Event Results

2015 Events

World Challenge XXIV
October 19-22, 2015
Montgomery, AL
Day 1 - 4


Team

1 Steel City CrossFit - Hamilton Fire 4 18.41
2 HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 4 18.55
3 Steel City CrossFit - Hamilton Fire 4 19.39
4 Iron Wolves Lithuania 4 20.07
5 TEAM POLAND 4 21.95
6 HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 4 26.22
7 Kamloops Fire/Team New Gold 4 27.50
8 Team FireCraft Safety Products 4 28.00
9 Fast Eddie Flyers 4 31.49
10 Kamloops Fire/Team New Gold 4 31.57
11 Iron Wolves Lithuania 4 36.49
12 Lonnie's Minions 4 38.23
13 Berliner Feuerwehr 4 38.89
14 Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 4 40.01
15 TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by Local 403 4 40.07
16 Berliner Feuerwehr 4 41.22
17 Isopure 4 41.84
18 Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 4 43.31
19 Gibraltar 4 44.79
20 Kamloops Fire/Team New Gold 4 45.29
21 Team Hobbit New Zealand 1 4 47.55
22 TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by Local 403 4 48.48
23 Farmers Branch 4 48.65
24 Brampton FD 4 49.03
25 Lonnie's Minions 4 51.40
26 Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 4 53.00
27 Westfield Fire 4 53.77
28 Casper Fire Department 4 54.90
29 Team ATX 4 58.04
30 Farmers Branch 5 01.10
31 Leander Fire Rescue Powered By H.L. Chapman Pipeline Contruction 5 02.16
32 Team USAFA 5 04.07
33 Virginia Beach Fire 5 07.18
34 Westfield Fire 5 07.79
35 Team Tarheel 5 07.83
36 Gibraltar 5 09.87
37 Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 5 10.20
38 Lexington Fire L526 powered by Sword 5 10.27
39 Local 1040 Rapid City FD 5 11.90
40 Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 5 15.27
41 Leander Fire Rescue Powered By H.L. Chapman Pipeline Construction 5 16.70
42 Huntley Fire 5 18.16
43 Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 5 22.26
44 Team Hobbit New Zealand 1 5 23.04
45 Toronto Pearson Airport 5 27.61
46 Lonnie's Minions 5 30.04
47 Local 51 5 30.69
48 Local 51 5 34.41
49 Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 5 36.69
50 Toronto Pearson Airport Fire 5 38.29
51 North Perth Combat 5 43.83
52 Local 1040 Rapid City FD 5 50.78
53 North Perth Combat 5 51.83
54 Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 5 53.90
55 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT powered by Mr. Restore 5 54.38
56 Shell Albian Sands FD 6 10.19
57 Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 6 11.45
58 Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 6 11.69
59 Kuwait Oil Company 6 19.06
60 Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 6 31.96
61 Bessemer FD 7 25.98

 

Male

1 Ryan Fitzgerald IAFF 579/ Lakeland 1 17.51
2 Cory McGee Whiteman Crash Fire Group 1 19.72
3 Ryan Fitzgerald IAFF 579/ Lakeland 1 21.20
4 Louis Boiteau Hamilton Fire Dept 1 21.73
5 Russell Krasnesky Team Cellucor McKinney Fire 1 22.20
6 John Betts Wendy’s of Fredericton 1 22.38
7 Graham MacKenzie Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 22.51
8 William Gates Team USAFA 1 22.64
9 Louis Boiteau Hamilton Fire Dept 1 22.85
10 Justin Couperus Hamilton Fire Dept 1 23.58
11 Justin Couperus Hamilton Fire Dept 1 23.59
12 Domen Pavlic HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 23.70
13 Cory McGee Whiteman Crash Fire Group 1 24.03
14 Ryan Hallam fast eddie flyers 1 24.12
15 JURGIS RUMIANCEVAS Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 24.56
16 William Gates Team USAFA 1 24.98
17 Jake Lanier Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 25.04
18 Laurynas Urbonavicius Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 25.13
19 Nate Skewes Isopure 1 25.25
20 Laurynas Urbonavicius Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 25.36
21 Jeff Vater Team FireCraft 1 25.45
22 Russell Krasnesky Team Cellucor McKinney Fire 1 25.58
23 Radoslaw Komorek TEAM POLAND 1 25.70
24 Gregor Stanonik HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 25.77
25 Krzysztof Krawczyk TEAM POLAND 1 25.78
26 Matic Zupan HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 25.81
27 Daniel Schimank TFA Team Berlin 1 25.96
28 Ian Pringle Brampton Fire Demons Team Starfield Lion 1 26.72
29 Anze Habjan HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 26.87
30 Daniel Schimank TFA Team Berlin 1 26.95
31 Graham MacKenzie Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 27.30
32 Matt Hansen Westfield Fire 1 28.41
33 Ian Pringle Brampton Fire Demons Team Starfield Lion 1 28.62
34 Aaron Piering So - Flo 1 28.63
35 Beau Gunter Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by (C.A.T.S.)Central Alabama Training Solutions, Local 403 and Tuscaloosa Fire Rescue Service 1 28.63
36 Gregor Stanonik HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 29.04
37 Don Clarke Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 29.48
38 Beau Gunter Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by (C.A.T.S.)Central Alabama Training Solutions, Local 403 and Tuscaloosa Fire Rescue Service 1 29.59
39 Rob Lemon Westshore Terminals / Delta 1 29.81
40 Graham MacKenzie Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 29.99
41 Leroy Fontaine Shell Albian Sands 1 30.28
42 Ben Pritchard Team FireCraft 1 30.32
43 Mindaugas Valaitis Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 30.38
44 Donnie Hilsenroth SFSH/ SCIENCE NUTRITION 1 30.47
45 Rafa Bereza TEAM POLAND 1 30.47
46 Russell Bannister Forney Fire 1 30.60
47 Mike Brown Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 30.72
48 Dave Egdorf Sioux Center Fire Department 1 30.78
49 Steven Maw New Zealand Team Hobbit 1 30.81
50 Matt Harvey Team ATX powered by Job-Dox 1 31.00
51 Clarence Parks Mississippi Fire Academy's Team Cellucor 1 31.08
52 Denver Thompson Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 31.09
53 Julian Mcgrail Gibraltar 1 31.12
54 Phillip Howell Shell Albian Sands 1 31.13
55 Shane Farmer Cedar Falls Fire Rescue 1 31.50
56 David Bowman Charlotte FD Powered by Rescue 1 Restoration and Progenex 1 31.72
57 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire Department 1 31.82
58 Don Clarke Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 31.86
59 Danny Folino Hamilton Fire Dept 1 31.98
60 MATEUSZ WOJCIESZAK TEAM POLAND 1 32.17
61 Ted Koeppen Team FireCraft 1 32.23
62 Oliver Wells Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 32.26
63 Matthew Baca Oshawa Fire 1 32.50
64 Darrick Graff Thompson Fire and Emergency Services 1 32.56
65 Darrick Graff Thompson Fire and Emergency Services 1 32.59
66 Matt Hansen Westfield Fire 1 32.76
67 Mark Brise Kamloops Fire Rescue Team NewGold 1 32.96
68 Denver Thompson Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 32.98
69 Aaron Piering So - Flo 1 33.42
70 Micah Rush Casper Fire-EMS 1 33.46
71 Lance Conroy Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 1 33.56
72 Matt Tavaglione Team FDIC Tulsa Metro 1 33.56
73 Domen Pavlic HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 33.58
74 Sean Romanek brampton fire dept 1 33.74
75 JURGIS RUMIANCEVAS Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 33.75
76 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 33.89
77 Donnie Hilsenroth SFSH/ SCIENCE NUTRITION 1 33.93
78 Danny Folino Hamilton Fire Dept 1 34.07
79 Jared Johnson Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 1 34.09
80 Bryan Hardy Team Mr. Restore 1 34.11
81 Jake Bange Seattle Fire Department 1 34.12
82 Russell Bannister Forney Fire 1 34.48
83 Jared Johnson Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 1 34.62
84 Aaron Piering So - Flo 1 34.74
85 Lance Conroy Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 1 34.89
86 Rhett Gallego Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by Revolution Athletics (revolutionathletics.net) 1 34.94
87 Shane Farmer Cedar Falls Fire Rescue 1 34.95
88 Sebastjan Vovko HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 34.96
89 Bryan Hardy Team Mr. Restore 1 35.00
90 Anze Habjan HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 35.02
91 Jonathan Ellison Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 35.03
92 Phillip Howell Shell Albian Sands 1 35.03
93 Calem Hicks Center Point Fire District 1 35.04
94 Travis Watson Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 1 35.05
95 Joe Queen TEAM FLOWOOD / AMERICAN FIRE APPAREL POWERED BY CELLUCOR 1 35.26
96 Dave Egdorf Sioux Center Fire Department 1 35.29
97 Leroy Fontaine Shell Albian Sands 1 35.35
98 Neil Hubley Hamilton Fire Dept 1 35.37
99 Sebastjan Vovko HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 35.56
100 Sean Lawlor CBSFD 1 35.72
101 Mirko Wulf TFA Team Berlin 1 35.84
102 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire Department 1 35.86
103 Mike Mania Team Mr. Restore 1 35.87
104 Phillip Mooser Lubben 1 35.90
105 Matic Zupan HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 35.96
106 Ryan Buck Bridgewater Volunteer Fire Department 1 36.01
107 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 36.10
108 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin 1 36.10
109 Andrius Asmontas Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 36.25
110 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 36.29
111 Jared Johnson Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 1 36.34
112 Justin Anderson Westfield Fire 1 36.41
113 matthew Coulthard Gibraltar 1 36.48
114 Shaun McAteer Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by Local 403 1 36.50
115 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin 1 36.56
116 Josh Booy Kamloops Fire Rescue Team New Gold 1 36.58
117 Modestas Mikolaitis Iron wolves Lithuania 1 36.83
118 Sean Romanek brampton fire dept 1 37.07
119 Edward Jackman New Zealand Team Hobbit 1 37.08
120 Rhett Gallego Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by Revolution Athletics (revolutionathletics.net) 1 37.10
121 Dylan Pratts Gibraltar 1 37.19
122 Mark Millward Westshore Terminals / Delta 1 37.22
123 Ryan Buck Bridgewater Volunteer Fire Department 1 37.30
124 Mindaugas Valaitis Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 37.38
125 Mike Cook Isopure 1 37.52
126 Julian Mcgrail Gibraltar 1 37.55
127 Rhett Gallego Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by Revolution Athletics (revolutionathletics.net) 1 37.59
128 Tim Lisecky Toronto Airport Fire - Team Twist 1 37.64
129 Reed Dutton Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 37.72
130 Leroy Fontaine Shell Albian Sands 1 37.73
131 Anthony Wurster Isopure 1 37.77
132 Anzley Hughes Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 38.10
133 Eric Rose Huntley Fire 1 38.16
134 Ryan Blake Leander Fire Rescue Powered by H.L. Chapman Pipeline Construction 1 38.26
135 Brett Ash Winnipeg Fire Department 1 38.31
136 Bruce Fields Winston-Salem Fire and Rescue 1 38.32
137 Tom Rohrbach Casper Fire-EMS 1 38.48
138 Martin Remplbauer FF Hagenberg 1 38.52
139 Morgan Bell Team Mr. Restore 1 38.67
140 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin 1 38.70
141 Justin Perkins Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 38.72
142 Phillip Howell Shell Albian Sands 1 39.01
143 Tom Clasen Isopure 1 39.07
144 Al Ramos Isopure 1 39.25
145 Marquel Davis Va Beach Local 2924 1 39.45
146 Matthew Baca Oshawa Fire 1 39.46
147 Zbigniew Banasiak TEAM POLAND 1 39.47
148 Matthew Baca Oshawa Fire 1 39.47
149 Joe Mayberry Leander Fire Rescue 1 39.59
150 Phillip Mooser Lubben 1 39.64
151 Dave Shaw Team Hobbit 1 39.66
152 Brett Ash Winnipeg Fire Department 1 39.68
153 Modestas Mikolaitis Iron wolves Lithuania 1 39.85
154 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 1 39.89
155 Lee Julian Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 39.96
156 Bryce McMillan Kamloops Fire Rescue/Team New Gold 1 40.15
157 Jake Bange Seattle Fire Department 1 40.19
158 Anzley Hughes Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 40.25
159 Marshall Keefe Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 40.41
160 Tim Lisecky Toronto Airport Fire - Team Twist 1 40.51
161 Jonathan Ellison Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 40.60
162 Thorsten Steinke TFA Team Berlin 1 40.65
163 Stephane Deschenes Groupe Solution Sinistre Longueuil 1 40.70
164 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin 1 40.77
165 Travis Watson Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 1 40.82
166 Ken Boniface red deer emergency services 1 40.94
167 Haydn Parker Team Hobbit New Zealand 1 40.94
168 Josh Booy Kamloops Fire Rescue Team New Gold 1 41.00
169 Eric Rose Huntley Fire 1 41.04
170 Daniel Garner Pittsfield Fire Department 1 41.18
171 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 41.22
172 Michael Mabe TEAM HORRY 1 41.24
173 Shaun McAteer Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by Local 403 1 41.30
174 Kevin Kapitan Toronto Pearson 1 41.32
175 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 1 41.39
176 Anthony Wurster Isopure 1 41.41
177 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire Dept 1 41.74
178 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 41.82
179 Behr Kammer Team ATX powered by Job-Dox 1 41.88
180 Haydn Parker Team Hobbit New Zealand 1 41.92
181 Lee Julian Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 41.99
182 David Hashem Leander Fire Rescue 1 42.06
183 David Stark Team FireCraft 1 42.10
184 Steven Maw New Zealand Team Hobbit 1 42.11
185 Morgan Bell Team Mr. Restore 1 42.31
186 Josh Roddy Huntley Fire 1 42.53
187 Andrius Asmontas Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 42.78
188 Leroy Fontaine Shell Albian Sands 1 42.94
189 Chad Denton Casper Fire EMS 1 42.96
190 Lance Conroy Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 1 43.05
191 Chris Zach Va Beach Local 2924 1 43.25
192 Nicholas Buckholz   1 43.32
193 Stephane Deschenes Groupe Solution Sinistre Longueuil 1 43.34
194 steve matthews brampton fire 1 43.34
195 Mark Brise Kamloops Fire Rescue Team NewGold 1 43.44
196 Oliver Wells Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 43.59
197 Bret Yundt West Lafayette Fire Department 1 43.72
198 Mike Mania Team Mr. Restore 1 43.79
199 Chris Zach Va Beach Local 2924 1 43.85
200 Chad Wurdeman Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 1 43.90
201 Ken Boniface red deer emergency services 1 43.97
202 Matt Reesor NPFD 1 43.99
203 Brian McKinley Whiteman AFB 1 44.07
204 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 44.07
205 Tony Soler Waukegan Fire Department 1 1 44.20
206 David Hashem Leander Fire Rescue 1 44.31
207 Keith Laufhutte Va Beach Local 2924 1 44.48
208 Joe Mayberry Leander Fire Rescue 1 44.49
209 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 1 44.49
210 Tim Lisecky Toronto Airport Fire - Team Twist 1 44.59
211 Trevor Hash Westfield Fire 1 44.60
212 matthew Coulthard Gibraltar 1 44.62
213 Ryan Buck Bridgewater Volunteer Fire Department 1 44.75
214 Bryce McMillan Kamloops Fire Rescue/Team New Gold 1 44.75
215 Keith Ashbury Va Beach Local 2924 1 44.81
216 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 1 44.98
217 Dave Nicolle fast eddie flyers 1 44.99
218 Eduardo Santos Team ATX powered by Job-Dox 1 45.16
219 Shaun McAteer Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by Local 403 1 45.21
220 Joshua Clemons Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 45.29
221 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 45.34
222 Chris Cerci Wassel Strong Mckeesport FD 1 45.48
223 Christian Dealba Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 45.49
224 Steven Freeman Bridgewater Fire Department 1 45.62
225 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 45.88
226 Mark Brise Kamloops Fire Rescue Team NewGold 1 46.19
227 Anthony McMurtry Team USAFA 1 46.25
228 Justin Anderson Westfield Fire 1 46.36
229 Bryce McMillan Kamloops Fire Rescue/Team New Gold 1 46.52
230 Matt Reesor NPFD 1 46.56
231 Reed Dutton Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 46.57
232 Mark Phillips Team ATX powered by Job-Dox 1 46.62
233 Calem Hicks Center Point Fire District 1 46.80
234 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire. 1 46.92
235 Brett Schonfeld Team Mr. Restore 1 46.95
236 JC PACHECO LOCAL 51 1 47.01
237 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Dept 1 47.07
238 Matevz Perne PGD Vnanje Gorice 1 47.07
239 Mark Harrison Hertfordshire Fire and Rescue 1 47.09
240 Jay Carter Carlsbad FD 1 47.21
241 Eric Blaser Huntley Fire 1 47.25
242 scott cubitt team hobbit nz 1 47.56
243 Patrick Howard Team Tuscaloosa 1 47.61
244 John Gerardi Lexington Fire Department 1 47.65
245 Dylan Pratts Gibraltar 1 47.70
246 Marshall Keefe Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 47.91
247 Justin Perkins Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 48.49
248 David Spratt Toronto Pearson Airport 1 48.49
249 Jeff Readman Edmonton Fire Rescue 1 48.60
250 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 48.80
251 Eric Blunt Mr.Restore.com Farmers Branch 1 48.98
252 Daniel Harrell Va Beach Local 2924 1 49.03
253 Thomas Heinold Firefighter Airport Stuttgart 1 49.38
254 Brian McKinley Whiteman AFB 1 49.38
255 Sean Lawlor CBSFD 1 49.42
256 Dave Shaw Team Hobbit 1 49.76
257 Chad Wurdeman Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 1 49.79
258 SCOTT WEEKS MAXWELL AFB 1 49.84
259 Brian McKinley Whiteman AFB 1 49.96
260 Barrett Piper West Licking Fire Station 3 1 49.98
261 hamish maw team hobbit, new zealand 1 49.99
262 Travis Watson Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 1 50.07
263 Ryan Blake Leander Fire Rescue Powered by H.L. Chapman Pipeline Construction 1 50.15
264 Chris Sturtz West Licking FD 1 50.29
265 scott cubitt team hobbit nz 1 50.30
266 Javier Becerra Local 51 1 50.40
267 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire. 1 50.54
268 Doug Thompson Lexington Fire 1 50.80
269 Stephane Deschenes Groupe Solution Sinistre Longueuil 1 50.91
270 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 1 50.98
271 Joshua Clemons Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 50.99
272 Dave Valero El Paso FD 1 51.01
273 Ali Abdul Ruhman Kuwait Oil Company 1 51.16
274 Edward Jackman New Zealand Team Hobbit 1 51.17
275 Thomas Heinold Firefighter Airport Stuttgart 1 51.28
276 Neil Hubley Hamilton Fire Dept 1 51.35
277 Patrick Howard Team Tuscaloosa 1 51.66
278 Gerd Mueller Spangdahlem AFB, Germany 1 51.70
279 Steven Freeman Bridgewater Fire Department 1 51.73
280 Thorsten Steinke TFA Team Berlin 1 51.76
281 Dave Valero El Paso FD 1 51.81
282 Ken Boniface red deer emergency services 1 51.83
283 Christopher Bostock Bessemer FD 1 51.99
284 Efrain Garcia Jr. Local 51 1 52.20
285 SCOTT WEEKS MAXWELL AFB 1 52.20
286 Blair Nason Douglas Harbour Fire 1 52.30
287 Stephen Sullivan Leander Fire Rescue powered by H.L. Chapman Pipeline Construction 1 52.40
288 Brett Schonfeld Team Mr. Restore 1 52.46
289 Kurt Baumann GFR by Gator Fire 1 52.65
290 Javier Becerra Local 51 1 52.67
291 Paco Ciocarlan Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 52.77
292 Eric Blunt Mr.Restore.com Farmers Branch 1 52.78
293 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 52.87
294 Trevor Hash Westfield Fire 1 53.02
295 Marek Garbicz TEAM POLAND 1 53.37
296 Calem Hicks Center Point Fire District 1 53.50
297 Jason Logsden Local 2423 1 53.57
298 Kyle Ericksen Westfield Fire 1 54.01
299 Andreas Schroeder Fire & Rescue Service Cit of Lemgo GERMANY 1 54.05
300 Soud Al Ammary Kuwait Fire Service 1 54.10
301 Richard Lesniewski Cleveland Fire Local 3748 1 54.24
302 Kurt Baumann GFR by Gator Fire 1 54.33
303 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire. 1 54.43
304 Ali Abdul Ruhman Kuwait Oil Company 1 54.49
305 Scott Sundquist Huntley Fire 1 54.59
306 Youssef Al Qallaf Kuwait Fire Service 1 54.62
307 Doug Thompson Lexington Fire 1 55.08
308 Anzley Hughes Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 55.09
309 Denis Leduc lanark fire 1 55.10
310 Roy Dalton Team USAFA 1 55.18
311 Gerd Mueller Spangdahlem AFB, Germany 1 55.24
312 Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez Team USAFA 1 55.81
313 Denis Leduc lanark fire 1 55.87
314 Matevz Perne PGD Vnanje Gorice 1 56.23
315 Mike Morrison Npfd 1 56.49
316 hamish maw team hobbit, new zealand 1 56.52
317 Ryan Gates Columbia FD Powered by Nutrishop 1 56.53
318 Kyle Ericksen Westfield Fire 1 56.72
319 Blair Nason Douglas Harbour Fire 1 56.83
320 Steven Freeman Bridgewater Fire Department 1 56.97
321 Al Ertzner fort calhoun fire 1 57.41
322 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 57.62
323 Efrain Garcia Jr. Local 51 1 57.69
324 Brad Duncan team tarheel 1 57.79
325 John Dunn Lakeland Fire 1 57.92
326 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 1 58.06
327 Todd Vannatter Carlsbad FD Powered by Davis Big Rig Tools 1 58.43
328 Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez Team USAFA 1 58.53
329 Rick Gaddis Thornton Combat 1 58.65
330 Denis Leduc lanark fire 1 59.12
331 Keith Barker City of West Lafayette 1 59.18
332 Olov Ludwig TFA Berlin 1 59.23
333 Daniel Garcia Team USAFA 1 59.37
334 Joshua Clemons Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 59.93
335 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 00.04
336 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 2 00.04
337 Dustin Carle Georgetown Fire Combat Challenge Team 2 00.36
338 Dustin Carle Georgetown Fire Combat Challenge Team 2 00.53
339 Gerald Kers NPFD 2 00.78
340 MICHAEL JOSEPH HERTFORDSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE 2 01.05
341 MICHAEL JOSEPH HERTFORDSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE 2 01.44
342 Eric Blaser Huntley Fire 2 01.73
343 Brad Carlsen Carlsbad FD Powered by Davis Big Rig Tools 2 01.98
344 Ryan Gates Columbia FD Powered by Nutrishop 2 02.07
345 Cyril Fraser Halifax Regional Fire 2 02.25
346 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 02.47
347 Stephen Sullivan Leander Fire Rescue powered by H.L. Chapman Pipeline Construction 2 02.48
348 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 02.55
349 Mike Morrison Npfd 2 02.71
350 Andreas Schroeder Fire & Rescue Service Cit of Lemgo GERMANY 2 02.87
351 Mike Brummond Casper Fire 2 02.89
352 Rick Portilloz Team FDIC 2 02.99
353 Rodney Profit Summerville Fire & Rescue 2 03.26
354 ERIC ABUDARHAM Gibraltar 2 03.79
355 Montanna Barton Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by Revolution Athletics (revolutionathletics.net) 2 04.25
356 Sean Jackman Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 04.64
357 Montanna Barton Team Tuscaloosa, Alabama powered by Revolution Athletics (revolutionathletics.net) 2 04.73
358 Mark Harrison Hertfordshire Fire and Rescue 2 05.00
359 Gerald Kers NPFD 2 05.13
360 Kevin Kapitan Toronto Pearson 2 05.21
361 Steve Gallant Halifax regional Fire And Emergency 2 05.44
362 Keith Simpson Pallisades Fire Brigade 2 05.54
363 Justin Thompson Casper Fire 2 05.56
364 Rick Gaddis Thornton Combat 2 05.67
365 James Bates Toronto Pearson Airport 2 06.42
366 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire Dept 2 06.53
367 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnies Menions 2 07.13
368 Matthew Boyce Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 2 07.17
369 Stephen McAleer Fed Fire Bettts Kelly Lodge 2 07.39
370 DAVID CRESNOVAR PGD GORENJA VAS 2 07.51
371 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin 2 07.58
372 Chad Baker Forney Fire Dept 2 08.08
373 Gerd Mueller Spangdahlem AFB, Germany 2 08.10
374 Jason Gallant Wendy’s of Fredericton 2 08.27
375 Carl Dickerson Team Hellfighters 2 08.39
376 Thomas Heinold Firefighter Airport Stuttgart 2 08.42
377 Olov Ludwig TFA Berlin 2 08.50
378 James Bates Toronto Pearson Airport 2 08.65
379 Lonnie West Center Point Fire District 2 09.08
380 Jay Hutchison NPFD 2 09.09
381 Jay Hutchison NPFD 2 09.41
382 Paul Ashby Westfield Fire 2 09.64
383 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnies Menions 2 09.69
384 Wayne Lawson fast eddie flyers 2 09.96
385 Paul Ashby Westfield Fire 2 10.25
386 Dustin Carle Georgetown Fire Combat Challenge Team 2 10.28
387 Denis Leduc lanark fire 2 10.45
388 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department 2 10.52
389 Chad Wurdeman Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 2 10.70
390 ERIC ABUDARHAM Gibraltar 2 11.36
391 MICHAEL JOSEPH HERTFORDSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE 2 11.41
392 Sean Romanek brampton fire dept 2 11.70
393 Darren Yarborough City of Forney 2 11.82
394 Daniel Garcia Team USAFA 2 12.15
395 ABDULLAH BADO KUWAIT OIL COMPANY 2 12.20
396 Salem Al-Fadhala Kuwait Oil Company 2 12.37
397 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire/ Rescue Team Red 2 13.22
398 Paco Ciocarlan Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 2 14.38
399 Thomas Kiesenhofer FF Hagenberg 2 14.69
400 Matthew Boyce Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 2 16.17
401 Sean Jackman Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 16.41
402 Tom Reid Team Hobbit, Airport Fire Service. Christchurch 2 16.75
403 Jeff Wright Mr. Restore / Irving FD 2 16.85
404 Jeff Wright Mr. Restore / Irving FD 2 17.12
405 Aubrey Reeves Georgetown Fire Combat Challenge Team 2 17.43
406 David Lawson Forney Fire 2 17.64
407 Steve Gallant Halifax regional Fire And Emergency 2 17.80
408 Mohammed Al Qallaf Kuwait Oil Company 2 18.11
409 Mishari Al Kallel Kuwait Oil Company 2 18.13
410 Hagen Mooser Lubben 2 18.92
411 Gert Struck Freiwillige Feuerwehr Erkrath 2 19.98
412 Mark Harrison Hertfordshire Fire and Rescue 2 20.16
413 LIONSO CHAVEZ LOCAL 51 2 20.47
414 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnies Menions 2 20.68
415 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County Station Nine 2 21.97
416 Jeff Wright Mr. Restore / Irving FD 2 22.38
417 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin 2 23.08
418 Duane Cheek Winston-Salem Fire and Rescue 2 24.31
419 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire/ Rescue Team Red 2 24.81
420 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County Station Nine 2 26.04
421 Pascual Mendoza Local 51 2 26.48
422 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 27.69
423 geoff curle team hobbit sumner 2 27.99
424 Hagen Mooser Lubben 2 28.08
425 Paul D’Andrea   2 28.09
426 Tom Reid Team Hobbit, Airport Fire Service. Christchurch 2 28.43
427 Andrew Sherriff   2 28.47
428 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County Station Nine 2 28.59
429 Dirk Fuhrmann Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz 2 29.41
430 Carroll Cubit Leander Fire Rescue 2 29.60
431 geoff curle team hobbit sumner 2 30.16
432 Ed Keuning Belleville 2 30.29
433 Anthony Scharenbroch Team On Fire for God 2 32.12
434 JESUS HERNANDEZ LOCAL 51 2 32.95
435 Jeff Readman Edmonton Fire Rescue 2 33.60
436 Carroll Cubit Leander Fire Rescue 2 35.32
437 Gert Struck Freiwillige Feuerwehr Erkrath 2 35.83
438 Mason Parker Bessemer Fire 2 37.90
439 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department 2 39.04
440 Ed Keuning Belleville 2 39.24
441 Gert Struck Freiwillige Feuerwehr Erkrath 2 40.32
442 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 2 41.07
443 Danny Young Newmont Mining 2 42.30
444 Greg Carignan C.T.J.F.D. 2 44.69
445 Bill Pietrantonio winston salem 2 44.96
446 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 2 47.55
447 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 2 48.50
448 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 50.13
449 Scott Zach Virginia Beach Fire Department 2 52.64
450 Louis Vasquez Carlsbad Fire 2 56.03
451 Jarvis Kimbrough Bessemer FD 2 56.09
452 Scott Zach Virginia Beach Fire Department 3 00.11
453 Markus Dunn Bessemer 3 01.44
454 Cameron Williams Greensboro FD 3 02.05
455 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 3 02.53
456 Gary Nix Bessemer Al 3 09.50
457 Ed Keuning Belleville 3 13.44
458 Dirk Fuhrmann Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz 3 29.31
459 Jay Brown maxwell afb 3 49.92

 

Female

1 Jacqueline Palmer Las Vegas Fire & Rescue 2 12.99
2 Jacqueline Palmer Las Vegas Fire & Rescue 2 15.22
3 Brittany Hoffman Peters Township FD 2 20.41
4 Amber Bowman Central York Fire 2 20.62
5 Carla Penman North vancouver district 2 22.00
6 Mandy Gould Brampton Fire Team Flairbloom 2 32.17
7 Jalene Cartwright Shell Albian Sands 2 32.27
8 Jamie Shingleton Team ATX powered by Job-Dox 2 38.41
9 Hannah Johnson-Hill greensboro fire 2 41.14
10 Jalene Cartwright Shell Albian Sands 2 52.22
11 Karen Greeley Torbay Volunteer Fire 2 53.31
12 Amelia Wood Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 55.10
13 Caroline Martin Columbia FD 3 02.73
14 Shree Bostick Montgomery Fire/Rescue 3 02.84
15 Shree Bostick Montgomery Fire/Rescue 3 05.81
16 Caroline Martin Columbia FD 3 07.04
17 Amelia Wood Team Hobbit New Zealand 3 12.18
18 Keltie-May Nicoll Leduc fire services 3 13.30
19 Nickey Readman Shell 3 13.72
20 Nickey Readman Shell 3 13.85
21 Keltie-May Nicoll Leduc fire services 3 17.46
22 MARTA RYBA TEAM POLAND 3 20.07
23 Anna Alexander Team Hobbit 3 23.27
24 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 3 30.00
25 Shree Bostick Montgomery Fire/Rescue 3 33.51
26 Nicole Leonardi Villages Local 4770 3 34.32
27 Karen Greeley Torbay Volunteer Fire 3 44.41
28 Sarah Fraiser Clinton FD 3 59.47
29 Sarah Fraiser Clinton FD 4 09.06
30 Keltie-May Nicoll Leduc fire services 4 15.17
31 Jenny Butt Toronto Pearson 4 19.61
32 Anna Alexander Team Hobbit 4 20.58
33 Jenny Butt Toronto Pearson 4 22.50
34 Nicole Leonardi Villages Local 4770 4 23.33
35 Heather Gump O'Fallon Fire 5 58.88

 

 


Over 40 Female

1 Carla Penman North vancouver district 2 22.00

 

Over 40

1 Don Clarke Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 29.48
2 Donnie Hilsenroth SFSH/ SCIENCE NUTRITION 1 30.47
3 Mike Brown Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 30.72
4 Don Clarke Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 31.86
5 Ted Koeppen Team FireCraft 1 32.23
6 Matt Tavaglione Team FDIC Tulsa Metro 1 33.56
7 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 33.89
8 Donnie Hilsenroth SFSH/ SCIENCE NUTRITION 1 33.93
9 Jake Bange Seattle Fire Department 1 34.12
10 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 36.10
11 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 36.29
12 Bruce Fields Winston-Salem Fire and Rescue 1 38.32
13 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin 1 38.70
14 Tom Clasen Isopure 1 39.07
15 Al Ramos Isopure 1 39.25
16 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 1 39.89
17 Jake Bange Seattle Fire Department 1 40.19
18 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin 1 40.77
19 Daniel Garner Pittsfield Fire Department 1 41.18
20 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 41.22
21 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 1 41.39
22 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Fire Rescue 1 41.82
23 David Stark Team FireCraft 1 42.10
24 Chad Denton Casper Fire EMS 1 42.96
25 Chad Wurdeman Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 1 43.90
26 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 44.07
27 Tony Soler Waukegan Fire Department 1 1 44.20
28 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 1 44.49
29 Chris Jones O'Fallon Fire 1 44.98
30 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 45.34
31 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 45.88
32 Anthony McMurtry Team USAFA 1 46.25
33 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire. 1 46.92
34 Mark Harrison Hertfordshire Fire and Rescue 1 47.09
35 Jay Carter Carlsbad FD 1 47.21
36 scott cubitt team hobbit nz 1 47.56
37 David Spratt Toronto Pearson Airport 1 48.49
38 Jeff Readman Edmonton Fire Rescue 1 48.60
39 Eric Blunt Mr.Restore.com Farmers Branch 1 48.98
40 Daniel Harrell Va Beach Local 2924 1 49.03
41 Thomas Heinold Firefighter Airport Stuttgart 1 49.38
42 Chad Wurdeman Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 1 49.79
43 scott cubitt team hobbit nz 1 50.30
44 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire. 1 50.54
45 Thomas Heinold Firefighter Airport Stuttgart 1 51.28
46 Eric Blunt Mr.Restore.com Farmers Branch 1 52.78
47 Sean Sullivan Lakeland Fire 1 52.87
48 Jason Logsden Local 2423 1 53.57
49 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire. 1 54.43
50 Roy Dalton Team USAFA 1 55.18
51 Mark Harrison Hertfordshire Fire and Rescue 2 05.00
52 Jason Gallant Wendy’s of Fredericton 2 08.27
53 Thomas Heinold Firefighter Airport Stuttgart 2 08.42
54 Chad Wurdeman Paul Davis Restoration of Norfolk Powered by Doc Surber 2 10.70
55 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire/ Rescue Team Red 2 13.22
56 Mark Harrison Hertfordshire Fire and Rescue 2 20.16
57 Carla Penman North vancouver district 2 22.00
58 Jonathan Stuart Montgomery Fire/ Rescue Team Red 2 24.81
59 Pascual Mendoza Local 51 2 26.48
60 Anthony Scharenbroch Team On Fire for God 2 32.12
61 Jeff Readman Edmonton Fire Rescue 2 33.60
62 Markus Dunn Bessemer 3 01.44
Over 45
  
1 Russell Krasnesky Team Cellucor McKinney Fire 1 22.20
2 Russell Krasnesky Team Cellucor McKinney Fire 1 25.58
3 David Bowman Charlotte FD Powered by Rescue 1 Restoration and Progenex 1 31.72
4 Dave Shaw Team Hobbit 1 39.66
5 Thorsten Steinke TFA Team Berlin 1 40.65
6 Stephane Deschenes Groupe Solution Sinistre Longueuil 1 40.70
7 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire Dept 1 41.74
8 Stephane Deschenes Groupe Solution Sinistre Longueuil 1 43.34
9 Keith Ashbury Va Beach Local 2924 1 44.81
10 Chris Cerci Wassel Strong Mckeesport FD 1 45.48
11 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 48.80
12 Dave Shaw Team Hobbit 1 49.76
13 Stephane Deschenes Groupe Solution Sinistre Longueuil 1 50.91
14 Dave Valero El Paso FD 1 51.01
15 Gerd Mueller Spangdahlem AFB, Germany 1 51.70
16 Thorsten Steinke TFA Team Berlin 1 51.76
17 Dave Valero El Paso FD 1 51.81
18 Blair Nason Douglas Harbour Fire 1 52.30
19 Marek Garbicz TEAM POLAND 1 53.37
20 Gerd Mueller Spangdahlem AFB, Germany 1 55.24
21 Blair Nason Douglas Harbour Fire 1 56.83
22 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 57.62
23 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 1 58.06
24 Rick Gaddis Thornton Combat 1 58.65
25 Keith Barker City of West Lafayette 1 59.18
26 Olov Ludwig TFA Berlin 1 59.23
27 MICHAEL JOSEPH HERTFORDSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE 2 01.05
28 MICHAEL JOSEPH HERTFORDSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE 2 01.44
29 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 02.47
30 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 02.55
31 Keith Simpson Pallisades Fire Brigade 2 05.54
32 Rick Gaddis Thornton Combat 2 05.67
33 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire Dept 2 06.53
34 Gerd Mueller Spangdahlem AFB, Germany 2 08.10
35 Carl Dickerson Team Hellfighters 2 08.39
36 Olov Ludwig TFA Berlin 2 08.50
37 Lonnie West Center Point Fire District 2 09.08
38 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department 2 10.52
39 MICHAEL JOSEPH HERTFORDSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE 2 11.41
40 Jeff Wright Mr. Restore / Irving FD 2 16.85
41 Jeff Wright Mr. Restore / Irving FD 2 17.12
42 Hagen Mooser Lubben 2 18.92
43 Jeff Wright Mr. Restore / Irving FD 2 22.38
44 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 27.69
45 Hagen Mooser Lubben 2 28.08
46 John Barnott Lexington Fire Department 2 39.04
47 Jerry Lund Fire and Fuel Apparel 2 50.13
48 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 3 30.00
Over 50
  
1 Mark Millward Westshore Terminals / Delta 1 37.22
2 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Dept 1 47.07
3 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 1 50.98
4 Andreas Schroeder Fire & Rescue Service Cit of Lemgo GERMANY 1 54.05
5 Richard Lesniewski Cleveland Fire Local 3748 1 54.24
6 Denis Leduc lanark fire 1 55.10
7 Denis Leduc lanark fire 1 55.87
8 Brad Duncan team tarheel 1 57.79
9 Denis Leduc lanark fire 1 59.12
10 Scott Bauer Nimishillen 2 00.04
11 Andreas Schroeder Fire & Rescue Service Cit of Lemgo GERMANY 2 02.87
12 Rodney Profit Summerville Fire & Rescue 2 03.26
13 Sean Jackman Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 04.64
14 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnies Menions 2 07.13
15 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnies Menions 2 09.69
16 Denis Leduc lanark fire 2 10.45
17 Sean Jackman Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 16.41
18 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnies Menions 2 20.68
19 geoff curle team hobbit sumner 2 27.99
20 Dirk Fuhrmann Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz 2 29.41
21 geoff curle team hobbit sumner 2 30.16
22 Danny Young Newmont Mining 2 42.30
23 Gary Nix Bessemer Al 3 09.50
24 Dirk Fuhrmann Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz 3 29.31
 Over 55
  
1 Bret Yundt West Lafayette Fire Department 1 43.72
2 Al Ertzner fort calhoun fire 1 57.41
3 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 00.04
4 Cyril Fraser Halifax Regional Fire 2 02.25
5 Rick Portilloz Team FDIC 2 02.99
6 Stephen McAleer Fed Fire Bettts Kelly Lodge 2 07.39
7 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin 2 07.58
8 Tom Reid Team Hobbit, Airport Fire Service. Christchurch 2 16.75
9 Gert Struck Freiwillige Feuerwehr Erkrath 2 19.98
10 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County Station Nine 2 21.97
11 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin 2 23.08
12 Duane Cheek Winston-Salem Fire and Rescue 2 24.31
13 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County Station Nine 2 26.04
14 Tom Reid Team Hobbit, Airport Fire Service. Christchurch 2 28.43
15 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County Station Nine 2 28.59
16 Ed Keuning Belleville 2 30.29
17 Gert Struck Freiwillige Feuerwehr Erkrath 2 35.83
18 Ed Keuning Belleville 2 39.24
19 Gert Struck Freiwillige Feuerwehr Erkrath 2 40.32
20 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 2 41.07
21 Greg Carignan C.T.J.F.D. 2 44.69
22 Bill Pietrantonio winston salem 2 44.96
23 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 2 47.55
24 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 2 48.50
25 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 3 02.53
26 Ed Keuning Belleville 3 13.44
Chief
 
1 Cory McGee Whiteman Crash Fire Group 1 19.72
2 Cory McGee Whiteman Crash Fire Group 1 24.03
3 Gregor Stanonik HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 25.77
4 Gregor Stanonik HAIX TEAM SLOVENIA 1 29.04
5 Clarence Parks Mississippi Fire Academy's Team Cellucor 1 31.08
6 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 33.89
7 Andrius Asmontas Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 36.25
8 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 36.29
9 Daniel Garner Pittsfield Fire Department 1 41.18
10 Todd Krukow Okoboji / Dickens Fire Rescue lonnies minions 1 41.22
11 Andrius Asmontas Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 42.78
12 Dave Nicolle fast eddie flyers 1 44.99
13 Marek Garbicz TEAM POLAND 1 53.37
14 Al Ertzner fort calhoun fire 1 57.41
15 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 1 58.06
16 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 00.04
17 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 02.47
18 Donny Leonard Sr. Team On Fire For God / Mcneill Fire 2 02.55
19 Sean Jackman Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 04.64
20 Keith Simpson Pallisades Fire Brigade 2 05.54
21 Lonnie West Center Point Fire District 2 09.08
22 Sean Jackman Team Hobbit New Zealand 2 16.41
23 Hagen Mooser Lubben 2 18.92
24 Hagen Mooser Lubben 2 28.08
25 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 3 30.00
 



Tandem

1 Male Tandem Honey�n Oatmeal Cory McGee Ryan Fitzgerald 1 08.35
2 Male Tandem Honey�n Oatmeal Cory McGee Ryan Fitzgerald 1 09.50
3 Male Tandem MFR BIG OAK and stumpy Jake Lanier Denver Thompson 1 10.88
4 Male Tandem The Antique Roadshow (Open) Russell Krasnesky Matt Tavaglione 1 11.41
5 Male Tandem Iron Wolves Lithuania Laurynas Urbonavicius Mindaugas Valaitis 1 11.78
6 Male Tandem Steel City Mutts Louis Boiteau Justin Couperus 1 12.50
7 Male Tandem Luke Skywalker and Dark Vater powered by American Fire Apparel and (C.A.T.S.) Central Alabama Training Solutions JEFF VATER BEAU GUNTER 1 13.12
8 Male Tandem Team Poland 2 MATEUSZ WOJCIESZAK Rafa Bereza 1 13.31
9 Male Tandem Team Hammer ATX Matt Harvey Behr Kammer 1 13.41
10 Male Tandem MFR BIG OAK and stumpy Jake Lanier Denver Thompson 1 13.42
11 Male Tandem FCC Team Slovenia Anze Habjan Gregor Stanonik 1 13.49
12 Male Tandem Jager Bull Lithuania Modestas Mikolaitis Jurgis Rumiancevas 1 13.92
13 Male Tandem Maritime Moose Ryan Hallam John Betts 1 14.15
14 Male Tandem Team Poland 1 Krzysztof Krawczyk Radoslaw Komorek 1 14.42
15 Male Tandem Bye Felicia !! William Gates Aaron Piering 1 14.46
16 Male Tandem Shell and Mississippi Phillip Howell Clarence Parks 1 14.53
17 Male Tandem MFR Big OAK and stumpy Jake Lanier Denver Thompson 1 14.99
18 Male Tandem Iron Wolves Lithuania Laurynas Urbonavicius Mindaugas Valaitis 1 15.15
19 Male Tandem Dream Team Matic Zupan Domen Pavlic 1 15.54
20 Male Tandem TFA Team Reserve Daniel Schimank Martin Erbe 1 15.79
21 Male Tandem CP and Moo Clarence Parks Hamish Maw 1 16.07
22 Male Tandem Team Poland 1 Krzysztof Krawczyk Radoslaw Komorek 1 16.85
23 Male Tandem Hawks & Leaves Matthew Baca Jake Bange 1 17.27
24 Male Tandem Team Hammer ATX Matt Harvey Behr Kammer 1 17.39
25 Male Tandem Ft Gordon & Cedar Falls Fire Rescue Brandon Cunningham Shane Farmer 1 17.47
26 Male Tandem Cookies And Cream Oliver Wells Jonathan Ellison 1 17.60
27 Male Tandem Fatboy Slim (Brampton) Ian Pringle Sean Romanek 1 17.90
28 Male Tandem Mississippi Training Academy / Cedar Falls Shane Farmer Clarence Parks 1 18.01
29 Male Tandem Cookies and Cream MFR Oliver Wells Jonathan Ellison 1 18.34
30 Male Tandem Louis & Chris Chris Cerci Louis Boiteau 1 18.59
31 Male Tandem Iron Wolves 2.0 Lithuania Modestas Mikolaitis Jurgis Rumiancevas 1 19.11
32 Male Tandem Young Hobbits Steven Maw Edward Jackman 1 19.21
33 Male Tandem Shell Deisel Phillip Howell Leroy Fontaine 1 19.99
34 Male Tandem Shell Deisel Phillip Howell Leroy Fontaine 1 20.23
35 Male Tandem Dummy Killers Calem Hicks Shaun McAteer 1 20.45
36 Male Tandem Dwight & Ladon Chad Wurdeman Lance Conroy 1 21.09
37 Male Tandem Maritime Moose Ryan Hallam John Betts 1 21.12
38 Male Tandem Maw Brothers Steven Maw Hamish Maw 1 21.16
39 Male Tandem Jager Bull Lithuania Modestas Mikolaitis Jurgis Rumiancevas 1 21.48
40 Male Tandem Gibraltar 1 Julian McGrail Matthew Coulthard 1 21.68
41 Male Tandem Batman and Robin Phillip Mooser Scott Weeks 1 22.13
42 Male Tandem Gibraltar 1 Julian McGrail Matthew Coulthard 1 22.18
43 Male Tandem TFA Team Berlin 2 Martin Erbe Mirko Wulf 1 22.23
44 Male Tandem Wyatt Earp And Doc Holiday Mr. Restore Russell Bannister David Lawson 1 22.60
45 Male Tandem Coosa Boys Joshua Clemons Anzley Hughes 1 23.62
46 Male Tandem Fogoff Richard Hynes Steve Gallant 1 23.66
47 Male Tandem Kuwait Fire Service 1 Youssef Al Qallaf Soud Al Ammary 1 24.82
48 Male Tandem My **** Students Coached by Matic Sebastjan Vovko Matevz Perne 1 24.85
49 Male Tandem Team Gainz Efrain Garcia JC Pacheco 1 25.06
50 Male Tandem TFA Team 1 Mike Weikamm Daniel Schimank 1 25.20
51 Male Tandem Georgetown Combat Challenge Team Jared Johnson Travis Watson 1 25.71
52 Male Tandem Twinkle Toes ATX Eduardo Santos Mark Phillips 1 26.76
53 Male Tandem Chicken Hawk Todd Krukow Ryan Gates 1 27.65
54 Male Tandem Team FDIC Wet Bandits Dugan Ridenour Jesse Beard 1 29.35
55 Male Tandem Kuwait Fire Service 1 Youssef Al Qallaf Soud Al Ammary 1 29.42
56 Male Tandem Georgetown Combat Challenge Team Jared Johnson Travis Watson 1 29.54
57 Male Tandem Highlife MFR Lee Julian Reed Dutton 1 29.91
58 Male Tandem Cincy Westsiders Powered by Dunn�s *BLING* Box John Dunn Ben Pritchard 1 30.31
59 Male Tandem Cap and the kid Matt Reesor Anthony Wurster 1 30.61
60 Male Tandem Fumble This / VA Beach Fire Chris Zach Keith Laufhutte 1 30.94
61 Male Tandem Kuwait Fire Service 2 Abdullah Al-Seni Aziz Said Omar 1 32.17
62 Male Tandem Team Poland 3 Marek Garbicz Zbigniew Banasiak 1 32.62
63 Male Tandem Randomly Workin out Brian McKinley Dave Egdorf 1 33.50
64 Male Tandem Gibraltar 2 Eric Abudarham Dylan Pratts 1 33.65
65 Male Tandem Silverbacksaftery.com Red Barrett Piper Chris Sturtz 1 33.84
66 Male Tandem USAFA Grin Go�s Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez Daniel Garcia 1 33.96
67 Male Tandem Silverback Safety.com Red Chris Sturtz Barrett Piper 1 34.19
68 Male Tandem TEAM CFT COLIN KEMMERER PATRICK HOWARD 1 34.84
69 Male Tandem TFA Team L�bben-Father/Son Phillip Mooser Hagen Mooser 1 34.95
70 Male Tandem FF Hagenberg Martin Remplbauer Thomas Kiesenhofer 1 34.98
71 Male Tandem Team FDIC Wet Bandits Dugan Ridenour Jesse Beard 1 35.07
72 Male Tandem North Perth Combat Matt Reesor Jay Hutchison 1 35.77
73 Male Tandem Swamp Things by Gator Fire Tim Davis Kurt Baumann 1 35.85
74 Male Tandem Pukie and the Lefty Mike Morrison Gerald Kers 1 36.23
75 Male Tandem MAD MAX and the ROOKIE MAX BROM MONTANNA BARTON 1 36.83
76 Male Tandem Kuwait Oil Company Mohammed Al Qallaf Salem Al-Fadhala 1 36.88
77 Male Tandem Iron Horse & Steel Pony Stephen McAleer John Betts 1 37.89
78 Male Tandem Kuwait Oil Company 3 Ali Abdul Ruhman Mishari Al Kallel 1 38.81
79 Male Tandem Kuwait Oil Company 3 Ali Abdul Ruhman Mishari Al Kallel 1 39.30
80 Male Tandem Fatboy Slim (Brampton) Ian Pringle Sean Romanek 1 39.39
81 Male Tandem Swamp Things by Gator Fire Tim Davis Kurt Baumann 1 39.83
82 Male Tandem Rob & big Michael CLan brandon Doyle 1 40.43
83 Male Tandem Kuwait Fire Service 2 Abdullah Al-Seni Aziz Said Omar 1 41.16
84 Male Tandem Kuwait Oil Company 2 Abdullah Bado Salem Al-Fadhala 1 41.50
85 Male Tandem Silverbacksaftery.com Yellow Justin Weaver Scott Correl 1 42.28
86 Male Tandem Shake & Bake Javier Becerra Jesus Hernandez 1 42.28
87 Male Tandem Casper Fire Tom Tom Rohrbach Justin Thompson 1 44.08
88 Male Tandem Team Pizza Brian McKinley Jay Brown 1 47.94
89 Male Tandem Kuwait Oil Company Mohammed Al Qallaf Salem Al-Fadhala 1 50.54
90 Male Tandem CFG Green Machine Bruce Fields Cameron Williams 1 50.62
91 Male Tandem Casper Fire Denton Chad Denton Micah Rush 1 52.15
92 Male Tandem Iron Wolves 3.0 Lithuania Andrius Asmontas Evaldas Tamasauskas 1 52.58
93 Male Tandem Silverback Safety.com Yellow Justin Weaver Scott Correll 1 53.46
94 Male Tandem Green Go�s Daniel Garcia Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez 1 55.89
95 Male Tandem Casper Fire Mike Mike Brommond Justin Thompson 1 59.86
96 Male Tandem Kuwait Oil Company 2 Abdullah Bado Mohammed Al Qallaf 2 42.96
1 Female Tandem Fit by Fire Amber Bowman Carla Penman 1 51.89
2 Female Tandem Blonde Domination Irena Elmstrom Jacqueline Rasenberg 1 55.42
3 Female Tandem Blonde Domination Irena Elmstrom Jacqueline Rasenberg 1 56.99
4 Female Tandem I B T C Cheri Ardoin Jacqueline Palmer 1 59.40
5 Female Tandem Brit and Caroline Caroline Martin Brittany Hoffman 2 02.20
6 Female Tandem Canadian Cookies Jalene Cartwright Keltie-May Nicoll 2 15.29
7 Female Tandem Crimson Flames Sarah Fraiser Shree Bostick 2 36.77
8 Female Tandem Team Hobbit Ladies Amelia Wood Anna Alexander 2 43.89
1 Over 40 Tandem The Antique Roadshow Russell Krasnesky Matt Tavaglione 1 11.95
2 Over 40 Tandem Kamloops Over 40 Mike Brown Don Clarke 1 13.54
3 Over 40 Tandem Beast Mode and Gronk Jake Bange Daniel Garner 1 20.69
4 Over 40 Tandem Carolina Boys Bruce Fields David Bowman 1 21.04
5 Over 40 Tandem Canadian Blue Jays Dean Morrow Stephane Deschenes 1 21.41
6 Over 40 Tandem Lakeland/Wassel Strong Over 40 Chris Cerci Sean Sullivan 1 22.16
7 Over 40 Tandem Berlin Over 40 Mike Weikamm Thorsten Steinke 1 24.89
8 Over 40 Tandem Automatic Fire Systems Adrian Millican Lonnie West 1 27.13
9 Over 40 Tandem Team Hobbit 40+ Scott Cubitt Dave Shaw 1 30.01
10 Over 40 Tandem Hawkeye & a Husker Chad Wurdeman Lonnie Mitteis 1 30.50
11 Over 40 Tandem Gibson St. hustlers Wayne Lawson Jason Gallant 1 30.50
12 Over 40 Tandem Automatic Fire Systems Adrian Millican Lonnie West 1 32.02
13 Over 40 Tandem Team Haix over 45 Andreas Schroeder Gerd Mueller 1 32.84
14 Over 40 Tandem Automatic Fire Systems Adrian Millican Lonnie West 1 34.02
15 Over 40 Tandem Hobbits 40+ Dave Shaw Scott Cubitt 1 36.30
16 Over 40 Tandem The Expendables Dave Valero Pascual Mendoza 1 39.52
17 Over 40 Tandem Nuke & Fossil Carl Dickerson Keith Simpson 1 40.08
18 Over 40 Tandem Battleborn Danny Young Jason Logsden 1 45.92
19 Over 40 Tandem Team Haix over 45 Andreas Schroeder Gerd Mueller 1 47.06
20 Over 40 Tandem Mark & Micky Mark Harrison Michael Joseph 1 47.80
21 Over 40 Tandem TFA 3 Norbert Holst Olov Ludwig 1 49.75
22 Over 40 Tandem Fire And Fuel Brian Buchanan Jerry Lund 2 03.00
1 Over 50 Tandem Old Blood and Guts Al Ertzner Tommie Osborn 1 23.24
2 Over 50 Tandem T. Hawk & Mr. Rogers Dr. Pepper Terry Hawkins Jimmy Rogers 1 30.35
3 Over 50 Tandem T. Hawk & Mr. Rogers Dr. Pepper Terry Hawkins Jimmy Rogers 1 31.94
4 Over 50 Tandem An Officer and an English Gentleman Mark Millward Randy Kalan 1 32.05
5 Over 50 Tandem Old School Dr Pepper 50+ Kenny Ward Rick Portilloz 1 33.32
6 Over 50 Tandem Buckeye Strong and Tennessee Tough Scott Bauer Richard Lesniewski 1 33.35
7 Over 50 Tandem Canadian Beasts over 50 Denis Leduc Cyril Fraser 1 35.35
8 Over 50 Tandem Old School Dr. Pepper Kenny Ward Rick Portilloz 1 39.47
9 Over 50 Tandem Old Hobbits Sean Jackman Tom Reid 1 43.38
10 Over 50 Tandem Team Hobbit 50+ Wayne Maw Geoff Curle 1 50.92
11 Over 50 Tandem Old Enough Danny Young Lonnie Mitteis 1 56.25
12 Over 50 Tandem Just Because Danny Young Kirk Tanner 2 15.35
13 Over 60 Tandem Can Am Over 60 Bill Pietrantonio Stephen McAleer 1 53.85
14 Over 60 Tandem Levis Airport - Tom & Jacques Tom Reid Jacques Breton 1 55.40
15 Over 60 Tandem Sixty Five X Two Chuck LeBlanc Tommy Sadler 2 12.45
16 Over 60 Tandem Can Am Over 60 Bill Pietrantonio Stephen McAleer 2 14.25
1 Co-Ed Tandem Steeler Nation Cory McGee Brittany Hoffman 1 25.56
2 Co-Ed Tandem Beast from the East/ Response 1 Restoration David Bowman Irena Elmstrom 1 25.81
3 Co-Ed Tandem Botox/Detox Carla Penman Graham Mackenzie 1 26.99
4 Co-Ed Tandem Team Dark Horse ATX Jamie Shingleton Matt Harvey 1 27.08
5 Co-Ed Tandem Second Choice Amber Bowman Louis Boiteau 1 27.33
6 Co-Ed Tandem Berry Legit Brandon Cunningham Jacqueline Palmer 1 27.53
7 Co-Ed Tandem Steeler Nation Cory McGee Brittany Hoffman 1 27.65
8 Co-Ed Tandem Candy Express Jacqueline Palmer William Gates 1 32.47
9 Co-Ed Tandem Shell High Octane Phillip Howell Jalene Cartwright 1 32.56
10 Co-Ed Tandem Vicious & Delicious Russell Krasnesky Cheri Ardoin 1 33.73
11 Co-Ed Tandem Southside Warriors Shree Bostick Oliver Wells 1 34.65
12 Co-Ed Tandem Crash and Burn Mandy Gould Steve Matthews 1 35.82
13 Co-Ed Tandem Keltie and Ryan Keltie-May Nicoll Ryan Fitzgerald 1 37.58
14 Co-Ed Tandem Team Poland Mix Krzysztof Krawczyk Marta Ryba 1 37.73
15 Co-Ed Tandem Special K and Coco Puffs Ryan Fitzgerald Keltie-May Nicoll 1 37.77
16 Co-Ed Tandem All In Todd Krukow Caroline Martin 1 38.39
17 Co-Ed Tandem All In Todd Krukow Caroline Martin 1 39.79
18 Co-Ed Tandem Muscle & Hustle Hannah Johnson-Hill Sean Sullivan 1 40.18
19 Co-Ed Tandem Ricky & Lucy Ryan Gates Caroline Martin 1 41.04
20 Co-Ed Tandem Shell High Octane Phillip Howell Jalene Cartwright 1 41.22
21 Co-Ed Tandem All In Todd Krukow Caroline Martin 1 41.41
22 Co-Ed Tandem Ricky & Lucy Ryan Gates Caroline Martin 1 46.33
23 Co-Ed Tandem Frodo & Sam Amelia Wood Edward Jackman 1 46.55
24 Co-Ed Tandem Thunder monkeys Richard Hynes Karen Greeley 1 48.10
25 Co-Ed Tandem Swamp Things CoEd Nicole Leonardi Kurt Baumann 1 49.24
26 Co-Ed Tandem Swamp Things CoEd Nicole Leonardi Kurt Baumann 1 57.92
27 Co-Ed Tandem Milk And Honey Hannah Johnson-Hill Cameron Williams 2 00.32
28 Co-Ed Tandem Te Awamutu Fire Dave Shaw Anna Alexander 2 03.56
29 Co-Ed Tandem Te Awamutu Fire Dave Shaw Anna Alexander 2 10.75
30 Co-Ed Tandem Beauty and the Beast Heather Gump Jake Lanier 2 27.37


Relay

1 Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 05.54 Male Relay Team
2 Montgomery Fire Rescue Blue 1 05.60 Male Relay Team
3 TEAM HORRY 1 07.85 Male Relay Team
4 HAIX Team Slovenia 1 07.91 Male Relay Team
5 HAIX Team Slovenia 1 08.13 Male Relay Team
6 Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 08.64 Male Relay Team
7 TEAM HORRY 1 08.65 Male Relay Team
8 HAIX Team Slovenia 1 09.21 Male Relay Team
9 Kamloops Fire/Team New Gold 1 09.44 Male Relay Team
10 Steel City Thrashers - Hamilton Fire 1 09.59 Male Relay Team
11 Carlsbad FD Powered by Chris Davis Big Rig Tools 1 09.59 Male Relay Team
12 HAIX Team Slovenia 1 09.68 Male Relay Team
13 Team FireCraft Safety Products 1 09.89 Male Relay Team
14 TEAM HORRY 1 10.11 Male Relay Team
15 Steel City Thrashers - Hamilton Fire 1 10.12 Male Relay Team
16 Team USAFA 1 10.18 Male Relay Team
17 Iron Wolves Lithuania 1 10.44 Male Relay Team
18 USAFA Open 1 10.78 Male Relay Team
19 ATX 1 10.88 Male Relay Team
20 Team Poland 1 10.93 Male Relay Team
21 TEAM HORRY 1 10.98 Male Relay Team
22 Austin Fire Department 1 11.67 Male Relay Team
23 Team FireCraft Safety Products 1 12.43 Male Relay Team
24 Team Poland 1 13.25 Male Relay Team
25 TEAM HORRY 1 13.30 Male Relay Team
26 Huntley Fire 1 13.66 Male Relay Team
27 Center Point Fire 1 13.86 Male Relay Team
28 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 13.95 Male Relay Team
29 Carlsbad FD Powered by Chris Davis Big Rig Tools 1 14.50 Male Relay Team
30 Lexington Fire Local 526 powered by Sword 1 14.82 Male Relay Team
31 Mr. Restore Farmers Branch 1 15.44 Male Relay Team
32 TFA Team Berlin 1 15.50 Male Relay Team
33 Farmers Branch 1 15.53 Male Relay Team
34 Fast Eddie flyers 1 15.54 Male Relay Team
35 Isopure 1 15.58 Male Relay Team
36 Kamloops Fire/Team New Gold 1 15.84 Male Relay Team
37 Carlsbad FD 1 16.35 Male Relay Team
38 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 16.58 Male Relay Team
39 Brampton Fire Demons 1 16.58 Male Relay Team
40 Lonnie's Minions 1 16.86 Male Relay Team
41 Leander Fire Rescue Powered By H.L. Chapman Pipeline Contruction 1 16.91 Male Relay Team
42 Leander Fire Rescue Powered By H.L. Chapman Pipeline Contsruction 1 17.07 Male Relay Team
43 Lexington Fire Local 526 powered by sword 1 17.42 Male Relay Team
44 Huntley Fire 1 18.18 Male Relay Team
45 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 18.61 Male Relay Team
46 TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by Local 403 and Tuscaloosa Fire & Rescue Service 1 18.72 Male Relay Team
47 Lonnie's Minions 1 19.02 Male Relay Team
48 Kuwait Fire Service 1 19.03 Male Relay Team
49 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 19.35 Male Relay Team
50 Team FDIC Tulsa Metro 1 19.51 Male Relay Team
51 Gibralter 1 19.64 Male Relay Team
52 Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 20.38 Male Relay Team
53 Team Flowood 1 20.63 Male Relay Team
54 Lexington Fire Local 526 powered by Sword 1 20.67 Male Relay Team
55 Va Beach Local 2924 1 20.88 Male Relay Team
56 West Licking Fire Station 3 1 20.88 Male Relay Team
57 Team FDIC Tulsa Metro 1 20.88 Male Relay Team
58 West Licking Fire Station 3 1 20.90 Male Relay Team
59 Team Lang 1 21.83 Male Relay Team
60 Montgomery Fire Rescue Red 1 22.10 Male Relay Team
61 Shell Nitro V Power 1 22.34 Male Relay Team
62 Toronto Pearson Airport Fire 1 23.89 Male Relay Team
63 Brampton Fire Demons 1 24.00 Male Relay Team
64 Toronto Pearson Airport Fire 1 24.37 Male Relay Team
65 MFR Station 2 1 24.82 Male Relay Team
66 Team Flowood 1 25.19 Male Relay Team
67 Team Local 51 1 25.51 Male Relay Team
68 Three Maws 1 25.70 Male Relay Team
69 Kuwait Oil Company 1 25.70 Male Relay Team
70 Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 1 26.17 Male Relay Team
71 Steel City Thrashers - Hamilton Fire 1 26.21 Male Relay Team
72 Highview Fire 1 26.98 Male Relay Team
73 Chisholm 8 Ballers (MFR Station 8) 1 27.09 Male Relay Team
74 FORNEY FIRE COMBAT 1 27.29 Male Relay Team
75 Chisholm 8 Ballers (MFR Station 8) 1 27.65 Male Relay Team
76 BV Queluz 1 27.73 Male Relay Team
77 Young Hobbits 1 27.79 Male Relay Team
78 BV Queluz 1 28.53 Male Relay Team
79 North Perth Combat 1 28.63 Male Relay Team
80 Gibralter 1 29.23 Male Relay Team
81 Highview Fire 1 30.08 Male Relay Team
82 Wipp Fire Department 1 30.20 Male Relay Team
83 MFR Station 12 1 30.45 Male Relay Team
84 Maxwell AFB 1 31.01 Male Relay Team
85 BV Queluz 1 31.71 Male Relay Team
86 MFR Station 4 1 32.69 Male Relay Team
87 Kuwait Oil Company 1 33.23 Male Relay Team
88 Wipp Fire Department 1 33.44 Male Relay Team
89 Georgetown Combat Challenge Team 1 33.50 Male Relay Team
90 Hall County 5 C 1 33.64 Male Relay Team
91 Wipp Fire Department 1 34.19 Male Relay Team
92 MFR Station 5 1 34.55 Male Relay Team
93 MFR Chiefs 1 34.68 Male Relay Team
94 MFR Chiefs 1 41.61 Male Relay Team
95 MFR Station 9 1 42.13 Male Relay Team
96 Sheppard Fire 1 42.13 Male Relay Team
97 St.Bernard parish 1 42.23 Male Relay Team
98 Bessemer FD 1 42.38 Male Relay Team
99 MFR Station 6 1 42.59 Male Relay Team
100 Kuwait Fire Service 1 44.40 Male Relay Team
101 Fort Rucker 1 47.24 Male Relay Team
102 MFR Station 13 1 47.25 Male Relay Team
103 West Licking Fire Station 3 1 47.45 Male Relay Team
104 Sheppard Fire 1 48.73 Male Relay Team
105 MFR Codes & Investigations 1 50.38 Male Relay Team
106 MFR Station 16 1 52.63 Male Relay Team
107 MFR Station 3 1 53.26 Male Relay Team
108 MFR Station 7 1 53.85 Male Relay Team
109 MFR Station 15 1 54.91 Male Relay Team
110 MFR Station 14 1 56.36 Male Relay Team
111 Sheppard Fire 1 58.60 Male Relay Team
112 MFR Station 11 2 07.14 Male Relay Team
1 Lakeland Fire Waterway Hose Testing Hybrid 1 21.97 Hybrid Team
2 Team Lang (Hybrid) 1 22.85 Hybrid Team
3 Lion’s Den Hybrid 1 23.99 Hybrid Team
4 The Dropouts 1 25.39 Hybrid Team
5 Maritime Firefighters 1 25.86 Hybrid Team
1 Fit by Fire 1 41.32 Female Relay Team
2 Golden Girls 1 41.60 Female Relay Team
3 Fit by Fire 1 45.07 Female Relay Team
4 Golden Girls 1 46.36 Female Relay Team
5 The Replacements 1 54.23 Female Relay Team
6 The Replacements 1 58.29 Female Relay Team
7 Team Lang Ladies 2 16.27 Female Relay Team
8 Team Lang Ladies 2 31.14 Female Relay Team
1 Over 50 Canadian old Farts 1 18.69 50+ Male Relay Team
2 No Guts No Glory 1 19.82 50+ Male Relay Team
3 Team Dr Pepper 50+ 1 20.87 50+ Male Relay Team
4 Over 55 North & South Old Fire Hounds 1 21.11 50+ Male Relay Team
5 Team Dr Pepper 50+ 1 25.86 50+ Male Relay Team
6 Team Tarheel Over 50 1 30.57 50+ Male Relay Team
7 Old Hobbits 50+ 1 37.68 50+ Male Relay Team
8 Germanys old quys 1 39.79 50+ Male Relay Team
9 Team Tarheel Over 50 1 46.36 50+ Male Relay Team
10 Iron Horse 60+ 1 55.96 50+ Male Relay Team
11 Team Can Am Relay 60+ 2 04.70 50+ Male Relay Team
12 Team 361 2 25.98 50+ Male Relay Team
1 Isopure 40+ 1 11.26 40+ Male Relay Team
2 USAFA Over 40 1 14.66 40+ Male Relay Team
3 Summerville Fire-Rescue Over 40 Relay 1 14.95 40+ Male Relay Team
4 Team Tarheel Over 40 1 18.03 40+ Male Relay Team
5 Team Tarheel Over 40 1 18.28 40+ Male Relay Team
6 TYLER FIRE 40+ 1 23.66 40+ Male Relay Team
7 Summerville Fire-Rescue Over 40 Relay 1 24.31 40+ Male Relay Team
8 TYLER FIRE 40+ 1 24.65 40+ Male Relay Team
9 TFA Berlin over 40 1 27.83 40+ Male Relay Team
10 MFR Over 40 1 28.48 40+ Male Relay Team
11 Hobbits 40+ 1 29.00 40+ Male Relay Team
12 Team Haix The older guys Over 40 1 30.33 40+ Male Relay Team
13 On Fire for God 1 31.42 40+ Male Relay Team
14 On Fire for God 1 32.68 40+ Male Relay Team
15 Team Carriere 40+ 1 47.75 40+ Male Relay Team