Event Results

2018 Events

World Challenge Wild CardDay 1 - 4
October 22-24, 2018


Team
*If you belive that your category is incorrectly assigned (International or not) please contact Daniel
1 Fort McMurray 4 33.11
2 DND Fredericton 4 38.46
3 MFR Blue 4 53.03
4 ORNEY FIRE COMBAT "MR. RESTORE 4 56.22
5 Kamloops Team New Gold 4 59.45
6 TFA Team Berlin Black 5 00.10
7 Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 5 01.62
8 Edmonton Fire Combat Team 5 04.03
9 St Lucie County 5 08.61
10 Hobbs, NM Local 4384 5 10.58
11 Team ATX 5 13.41
12 Lonnie's Minions 5 14.88
13 State Service of Emergencies of Ukraine 5 15.02
14 French team 59 5 18.75
15 Leander Fire powered by H.L. Chapman 5 19.42
16 Folsom City Fire Department Local 522 5 24.24
17 Dr�ger Fire Lions CzechoSlovakia 5 24.93
18 Prattville Fire 5 25.12
19 Winston-Salem 5 44.44
20 Team Tuscaloosa sponsored by Tuscaloosa Fire & Rescue 5 50.23
21 Team USAFA 5 54.66
22 Delta Fire Team Westshore Terminals 5 56.76
23 MFR Red 6 08.23
24 Napanee Fire 6 57.64
25 Team New Zealand 6 58.81
26 Jeffersontown Fire Department 7 11.67
 

      
International Team
*If you belive that your category is incorrectly assigned (International or not) please contact Daniel
1 Midwest Connection (INTL) 4 28.69
2 Lithuania Fire Rescue (INTL) 4 39.80
3 Team SLOVENIA (INTL) 4 43.98
4 S-Gard Team Slovenia (INTL) 4 45.07
5 Team Firecraft (Intl) 4 47.39
6 Team ATX (INTL) 4 47.73
7 European Lions Den (INTL) 4 48.00
8 Fleming (Intl) 4 55.61
9 Canadian Fast Fat Guys (INTL) 4 55.90
10 Team New Zealand (INTL) 5 17.82
  
Open

1 Jon betts DND Fredericton 1 22.89
2 Claude Belanger Longueuil 1 23.77
3 Fraser O’Neill FMFD Firefit 1 23.95
4 Jake Lanier MFR Blue 1 24.21
5 Modestas Mikolaitis Lithuania Fire Rescue 1 26.04
6 Matt Hansen Midwest Connection (INTL) 1 26.27
7 Nate Skewes Midwest Connection (INTL) 1 27.40
8 Gregor Stanonik Team SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 27.41
9 Jared Johnson Team ATX (INTL) 1 27.69
10 Graham Mackenzie Kamloops Team New Gold 1 27.79
11 Beau Gunter Team Firecraft (INTL) 1 29.01
12 Jeff Vater Team Firecraft (Intl) 1 29.06
13 Aaron Makkinga Edmonton 1 30.13
14 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 30.14
15 Anze Habjan Team SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 30.15
16 Sören Warzok European Lions Den (INTL) 1 30.80
17 Eric Einagel Fort McMurray 1 30.84
18 Jan Pipis HZS Czech Rep. - Dräger Fire Lions 1 31.05
19 Domen Pavlic S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 31.16
20 RUSSELL BANNISTER ORNEY FIRE COMBAT "MR. RESTORE 1 31.25
21 Salem Alfadhala Koc Fire Kuwait 1 31.57
22 ryan hallam DND Fredericton 1 31.83
23 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 32.73
24 Rodney Smith Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 33.95
25 Marshall Keefe Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 34.52
26 oleksandr baran State Service of Emergencies of Ukraine 1 34.92
27 Justin Anderson Midwest Connection (INTL) 1 35.02
28 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 35.33
29 Brad Johnston Fleming (Intl) 1 35.42
30 Philipp Kaiser European Lions Den (INTL) 1 35.74
31 Eric Rose Huntley Fire 1 35.77
32 Sebastjan Vovko S-Gard Team Slovenia (INTL) 1 36.09
33 Magnus Metje European Lions Den 1 36.44
34 Dan Hnatiuk FMFD Firefit 1 36.52
35 Andrew Foreman Delta Fire Team Westshore Terminals 1 36.56
36 Frederic Hamel Longueuil 1 36.57
37 Andrius Asmontas Lithuania Fire Rescue 1 36.81
38 Agnius Marcinkevicius Lithuania Fire Rescue 1 36.95
39 Patrik Stefelin S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 37.00
40 Danny Palmer Brampton Fire Department Fire Demons 1 37.03
41 Eric Fregonas Fleming (Intl) 1 37.12
42 Anthony Storey DND Fredericton 1 37.13
43 Peter Wojatschek Dräger Fire Lions CzechoSlovakia 1 37.29
44 Paul Ofrim Edmonton Fire Combat Team 1 37.91
45 Abdullah Bado Kuwait Oil Company 1 37.94
46 Gintautas Samauskis Lithuania Fire Rescue 1 38.09
47 Edward Jackman Team New Zealand 1 38.22
48 Troy Aadson Prattville Fire 1 38.22
49 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Black 1 38.23
50 Jordan King Edmonton Fire Combat Team 1 38.24
51 Dan Brady Team New Zealand 1 38.45
52 Aidan Grant Team New Zealand (INTL) 1 38.59
53 Russell Krasnesky Team ATX (INTL) 1 38.82
54 Kevin Reilly St Lucie County 1 38.86
55 Jaroslav Visnevski Lithuania Fire Rescue 1 38.89
56 Donnie Hilsenroth Team Firecraft (INTL) 1 39.17
57 Tino Toepfer TFA Team Berlin Black 1 39.21
58 Mohammad Ali Kuwait 1 39.72
59 David Hashem Leander Fire Powered by H.L. Chapman 1 40.42
60 DAMIAN MILLER ORNEY FIRE COMBAT "MR. RESTORE 1 40.87
61 Harry Myers ALAMEDA COUNTY Fire Department 1 41.08
62 Phillip Howell FMFD Firefit 1 41.16
63 Mirko Wulf TFA Team Berlin Black 1 41.17
64 Aaron Piering Team ATX (INTL) 1 41.22
65 Muhammed Alsaqer Crossfitq8 1 41.89
66 Kristopher Anderson Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 41.99
67 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Team New Gold 1 42.04
68 Tom Clasen Midwest Connection (INTL) 1 42.43
69 Matthew Baca Canadian Fast Fat Guys (INTL) 1 42.67
70 Lewis Trickett Team New Zealand (INTL) 1 42.85
71 Richard Rendon Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 42.88
72 Danny Grant Fleming (Intl) 1 43.07
73 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 43.26
74 Jimmy Ivanski Embrun fire Dept 1 43.97
75 Dirk Fuhrmann Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz 1 44.05
76 THOMAS BOROUGHS ORNEY FIRE COMBAT "MR. RESTORE 1 44.10
77 Lee Julian MFR Blue 1 44.11
78 Maxime Cusson Firefit Granby 1 44.29
79 Antoine Casier French team 59 1 44.33
80 David Lawson ORNEY FIRE COMBAT "MR. RESTORE 1 44.61
81 Joshua Piatt MFR Blue 1 44.71
82 Nicolas Cava Argentina 1 44.72
83 Sam McGlamry Prattville Fire 1 45.08
84 Paco Ciocarlan Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 45.11
85 Travis Silva Folsom City Fire Department Local 522 1 45.19
86 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 45.54
87 Vincent Balandraux French team 59 1 45.69
88 Brandon Breitkreuz FMFD Firefit 1 46.04
89 Rudy Bardi French team 59 1 46.26
90 Igor Pasic Team SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 46.42
91 Jean-Christophe Brien College montmorency 1 46.45
92 Jason Logsden 2423 COMBAT 1 46.92
93 Vincent Heiligenstein TFA Team Strasbourg - France 1 46.93
94 Daniel Harvison Peters Township 1 47.15
95 Patrick Davison Winston-Salem 1 47.16
96 David Bowman Charlotte Fire Dept 1 47.22
97 Joe Mayberry Leander Fire Powered by H.L. Chapman 1 47.53
98 Richard Cabrera Team USAFA 1 47.71
99 Derek Sweeting Edmonton Fire Combat Team 1 47.88
100 Rupert Jackman Team New Zealand (INTL) 1 48.11
101 Steven Schreck Team Firecraft (Intl) 1 48.56
102 Brian Leathers Forney Fire combat 1 48.59
103 Scott MacKenzie CBRFS Sydney Fire IAFF2779 1 48.62
104 Kyle Gardiner Team New Zealand 1 48.66
105 Michael Cascioli Hamilton Fire Department 1 48.72
106 Kevin Wegener Sacramento Metro Fire 1 49.20
107 Justin McNulty Piedmont Fire Department 1 49.20
108 Martin Odestig Folsom City Fire Department Local 522 1 49.43
109 Lee Vidal Local 1040 Rapid City Fire 1 49.58
110 Clint Madden Folsom City Fire Department Local 522 1 49.62
111 Scott Wasden Kamloops Team New Gold 1 49.62
112 Mark Brise Kamloops Team New Gold 1 49.84
113 Bradley Aldridge Team New Zealand (INTL) 1 49.87
114 Carsten Janßen Freiwillige Feuerwehr Zetel 1 49.95
115 vadym petruk State Service of Emergencies of Ukraine 1 49.97
116 volodymyr skovorodka State Service of Emergencies of Ukraine 1 50.13
117 Moamer Cosic S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 50.35
118 Jordan Headley Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 50.40
119 Darryl Hoetmer Edmonton Fire Combat Team 1 50.46
120 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire 1 50.46
121 roman sylchuk State Service of Emergencies of Ukraine 1 50.79
122 Carsten Janssen Freiwillige Feuerwehr Zetel 1 50.87
123 Ryan Dosman Brampton Fire Department Fire Demons 1 50.89
124 Chaz Browning Winston-Salem 1 50.97
125 Benjamin Crew Hayward FD 1 51.06
126 Anthony Rodriguez Leander Fire Powered by H.L. Chapman 1 51.47
127 Tadd Rubin Myrtle Beach Fire 1 51.89
128 Dave Nicolle DND Fredericton 1 52.19
129 Ken Helgerson Team USAFA 1 52.22
130 Jon Donaldson Team USAFA 1 53.04
131 Myron Penner Yukon fire 1 53.12
132 Dante Hill St Lucie County 1 53.46
133 Will McReynolds Tuscaloosa fire rescue 1 53.60
134 Pierce Ackerman Folsom Fire 1 53.91
135 Mark Doporto Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 54.29
136 Louie DIsney Manhattan Fire Dept 1 54.31
137 Michael Deplanque French team 59 1 54.34
138 Trevor Russell Fleming (Intl) 1 54.36
139 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 54.47
140 Aaron Moss Nicholasville Fire 1 54.50
141 Thomas Grant Team New Zealand (INTL) 1 54.77
142 Brent Manley MFR RED 1 54.99
143 David Stark Team Firecraft (Intl) 1 55.52
144 Nathan Wortmann Lonnie's Minions 1 55.78
145 Gary LaRussa Folsom City Fire Department Local 522 1 55.79
146 Demichael Seals MFR Blue 1 55.85
147 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 56.00
148 Andre Kuehne TFA Team Berlin black 1 56.31
149 Mirek Michlovsky Dräger Fire Lions CzechoSlovakia 1 56.40
150 Al Ertzner Fort Calhoun Fire & Rescue 1 57.20
151 Ben Crew Nor*Cal Hayward 1 57.39
152 Greg King Quinte West Fire Department 1 57.73
153 Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez Team USAFA 1 58.14
154 Phil Lopes Napanee Fire 1 58.27
155 Kyle Hearn MFR Blue 1 58.30
156 David Gilbert Team Tuscaloosa 1 58.31
157 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Dept 1 59.44
158 Neil Gardiner Team New Zealand 1 59.50
159 Joe Thompson Napanee Fire 1 59.91
160 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 1 59.95
161 Daniel Klaassen New Zealand Army 2 00.08
162 Matt Coney St Lucie County 2 00.65
163 Jeff Readman Edmonton Fire - Sweet Pete's Daisy Dukes 2 00.73
164 Matt Arledge MFR RED 2 00.74
165 JOSH MOSLEY ORNEY FIRE COMBAT "MR. RESTORE 2 01.13
166 Steve Baker London Fire Dept. 2 01.22
167 Buddy Paul Prattville Fire 2 01.82
168 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 01.90
169 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 01.99
170 Thorsten Steinke TFA Team Berlin White 2 02.40
171 Braden Torrez Leander Fire powered by H.L. Chapman 2 03.12
172 Roy Dalton Team USAFA 2 03.48
173 Sean Lawlor CBS Combat Team 2 04.16
174 Johnathan Watterson Winston-Salem Fire Department 2 04.30
175 Alexander Reitz Fire Department Ingelheim 2 05.76
176 Robyn Torrence Team Travis 2 05.83
177 Mark Millward Delta Fire Team Westshore Terminals 2 06.02
178 Uwe Heise TFA Team Sauerland - FF Hevensen 2 06.48
179 Derek Beattie Kingston Fire and Rescue 2 08.36
180 Paul Ashby Midwest Connection 2 08.37
181 Lasse Vadla Viking Firefighters 2 08.64
182 Ryan Van Brunt Metro Fire, Sacramento 2 10.09
183 Katherine Ross Brampton Fire 2 10.36
184 Scott Bauer Nimishillen Fire/ Marathon Fire 2 11.46
185 Jonathan Stuart MFR RED 2 12.50
186 Keith Ashbury Virginia Beach Fire 2 12.79
187 Dave Mason Delta Fire Team Westshore Terminals 2 14.18
188 Amber Bowman Central York Fire/Fit by Fire 2 14.69
189 Walt White REACH 2 15.19
190 Alex Karp Folsom fire 2 16.42
191 Denis Leduc lanark fire 2 16.92
192 Greg Taylor Jeffersontown Fire Department 2 18.46
193 Heiko Gehrke eam Haix "Wild 50's 2 18.57
194 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnie's Minions 2 19.00
195 Marc Albers Feuerwehr Wilhelmshaven 2 20.62
196 Kevin Culver Jeffersontown Fire Department 2 20.68
197 Alivia Walker Toronto Fire 2 21.39
198 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Fire Department 2 23.75
199 stephen anderson Folsom Fire 2 24.15
200 Justin Santos Hobbs, NM Local 4384 2 24.69
201 Stephen McAleer DND Fredericton 2 25.18
202 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 25.20
203 Tony Laplante Roseville Fire Dept 2 25.24
204 Clifton Rich MFR RED 2 25.92
205 Dalton Traywick Prattville Fire 2 27.61
206 Hagen Mooser TFA Team Lübben 2 29.56
207 Randy Thomas Jr. MFR RED 2 31.16
208 gregg hecathorn Los Alamos fire Dept 2 32.28
209 Michael Clan Jeffersontown Fire Department 2 32.53
210 Pavel Havlena Dräger Fire Lions CzechoSlovakia 2 33.27
211 Rick Portilloz T R Safety Solutions 2 35.48
212 Sean Jackman Team New Zealand 2 36.38
213 jason gallant DND Fredericton 2 36.83
214 May Tommervold Team Valkyrie of Norway 2 37.97
215 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County, Alberta, Canada 2 38.85
216 Vojtech Kubicek HZSp Arcelormittal 2 41.34
217 Brad Duncan Team Tarheel 2 44.31
218 Jeff Wright IRVING FIRE 2 45.48
219 Lauren Malkin Fire and Emergency New Zealand 2 48.34
220 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin 2 48.49
221 Elissa Carvello Vaughan Fire 2 48.76
222 Jalene Cartwright CNRL Albian Fort McMurray 2 49.12
223 Tony Lawson Jeffersontown Fire Department 2 49.57
224 David Jackson Winston-Salem 2 49.94
225 Lucija Grubar S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA (INTL) 2 52.16
226 Carroll Cubit Leander Fire Powered by H.L. Chapman 2 53.63
227 Kenny Fauquenoy TEAM GARD/FRANCE 2 53.93
228 Jonathan Michel TEAM GARD/FRANCE 2 54.02
229 Kevin Duncan Napanee Fire 2 55.27
230 Hana Havlickova SDH Zlatá Olešnice 2 56.25
231 Keltie-May Nicoll Grande Prairie Fire Department 2 56.82
232 Amelia Wood Team New Zealand 2 59.28
233 Pavlina Havlenova Czech TFA Team 2 59.61
234 Mike Dragon St.Bernard Parish 3 01.58
235 Dave Punt Sioux Center Fire 3 02.39
236 Katie Carr MetroWest- St Louis County, Missouri 3 02.63
237 Petra Dye-Hutchinson New Zealand Army 3 02.85
238 Duane Cheek Winston-Salem 3 03.69
239 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 3 04.39
240 Geoff Brown Team New Zealand 3 06.86
241 Miran Trampushe Rural/Metro fire dept. 3 07.42
242 Oksana Chekhmestrenko Ukraine 3 11.65
243 Patrick Boos Fire Department Merck 3 13.51
244 Mark Van Brunt Meto Fire, Sacramento 3 15.26
245 Nicole Koch Fire and Emergency New Zealand 3 17.71
246 Kirk Tanner East Contra Costa Fire 3 24.87
247 Chuck Benslay Indianapolis Fire 3 25.05
248 Nickey Readman Shell Scotford 3 25.26
249 Vera Licha TFA Team Nuremberg 3 25.47
250 Jenny Butt Toronto Pearson 3 31.23
251 Heather Willis Red Lake 3 33.23
252 Kaylea Brunatti Fleming (Intl) 3 34.72
253 Hans-Jurgen Vogt TfaXcross Germany 3 40.63
254 John Walka Rural/Metro Fire Dept. 3 45.18
255 William Gaughan Peters Township Fire Department 3 45.31
256 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 49.04
257 Anja Riehn European Lions Den 3 55.69
258 Shawna Coulter Whitby Fire 4 07.24
259 Stephanie Spaniol Fenton 4 27.02
260 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 46.01
261 Melanie Rudloff European Lions Den 4 50.21
262 Tineke VanderHeide Team New Zealand 4 51.42
263 Marie-C. Schumann FF Potsdam - 12 5 08.00
264 Karin Bos Team New Zealand 5 45.84
  
Over 40
1 Matt Hansen Midwest Connection (INTL) 1 26.27
2 Graham Mackenzie Kamloops Team New Gold 1 27.79
3 Beau Gunter Team Firecraft (INTL) 1 29.01
4 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 35.33
5 Sebastjan Vovko S-Gard Team Slovenia (INTL) 1 36.09
6 Donnie Hilsenroth Team Firecraft (INTL) 1 39.17
7 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Team New Gold 1 42.04
8 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 45.54
9 Igor Pasic Team SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 46.42
10 Brian Leathers Forney Fire combat 1 48.59
11 Justin McNulty Piedmont Fire Department 1 49.20
12 Tadd Rubin Myrtle Beach Fire 1 51.89
13 David Stark Team Firecraft (Intl) 1 55.52
14 Andre Kuehne TFA Team Berlin black 1 56.31
15 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 1 59.95
16 Matt Coney St Lucie County 2 00.65
17 Paul Ashby Midwest Connection 2 08.37
18 Lasse Vadla Viking Firefighters 2 08.64
19 Dave Mason Delta Fire Team Westshore Terminals 2 14.18
20 Greg Taylor Jeffersontown Fire Department 2 18.46
21 gregg hecathorn Los Alamos fire Dept 2 32.28
22 jason gallant DND Fredericton 2 36.83
23 Nickey Readman Shell Scotford 3 25.26
24 Melanie Rudloff European Lions Den 4 50.21
 
      
 
Over 45
1 Brad Johnston Fleming (Intl) 1 35.42
2 Russell Krasnesky Team ATX (INTL) 1 38.82
3 Tom Clasen Midwest Connection (INTL) 1 42.43
4 Jason Logsden 2423 COMBAT 1 46.92
5 Steven Schreck Team Firecraft (Intl) 1 48.56
6 Kevin Wegener Sacramento Metro Fire 1 49.20
7 Martin Odestig Folsom City Fire Department Local 522 1 49.43
8 Myron Penner Yukon fire 1 53.12
9 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 54.47
10 Neil Gardiner Team New Zealand 1 59.50
11 Jeff Readman Edmonton Fire - Sweet Pete's Daisy Dukes 2 00.73
12 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 01.90
13 Roy Dalton Team USAFA 2 03.48
14 Uwe Heise TFA Team Sauerland - FF Hevensen 2 06.48
15 Derek Beattie Kingston Fire and Rescue 2 08.36
16 Jonathan Stuart MFR RED 2 12.50
17 Marc Albers Feuerwehr Wilhelmshaven 2 20.62
18 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 46.01
 
Over 50

1 Vincent Heiligenstein TFA Team Strasbourg - France 1 46.93
2 David Bowman Charlotte Fire Dept 1 47.22
3 Michael Cascioli Hamilton Fire Department 1 48.72
4 Clint Madden Folsom City Fire Department Local 522 1 49.62
5 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire 1 50.46
6 Ken Helgerson Team USAFA 1 52.22
7 Pawel Mieczykowski Middletown Division of Fire 1 56.00
8 Greg King Quinte West Fire Department 1 57.73
9 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Dept 1 59.44
10 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 01.99
11 Thorsten Steinke TFA Team Berlin White 2 02.40
12 Scott Bauer Nimishillen Fire/ Marathon Fire 2 11.46
13 Keith Ashbury Virginia Beach Fire 2 12.79
14 Walt White REACH 2 15.19
15 Heiko Gehrke Team Haix "Wild 50's 2 18.57
16 Tony Laplante Roseville Fire Dept 2 25.24
17 Hagen Mooser TFA Team Lübben 2 29.56
18 Pavel Havlena Dräger Fire Lions CzechoSlovakia 2 33.27
19 Jeff Wright IRVING FIRE 2 45.48
20 Kevin Duncan Napanee Fire 2 55.27
21 Mike Dragon St.Bernard Parish 3 01.58
22 Chuck Benslay Indianapolis Fire 3 25.05
23 Karin Bos Team New Zealand 5 45.84
Over 55
1 Al Ertzner Fort Calhoun Fire & Rescue 1 57.20
2 Steve Baker London Fire Dept. 2 01.22
3 Mark Millward Delta Fire Team Westshore Terminals 2 06.02
4 Denis Leduc lanark fire 2 16.92
5 Lonnie Mitteis Lonnie's Minions 2 19.00
6 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 25.20
7 Rick Portilloz T R Safety Solutions 2 35.48
8 Sean Jackman Team New Zealand 2 36.38
9 Andrew Kencis Yellowhead County, Alberta, Canada 2 38.85
10 Dirk Fuhrmann Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz 2 44.05
11 Brad Duncan Team Tarheel 2 44.31
12 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin 2 48.49
13 Geoff Brown Team New Zealand 3 06.86
14 Kirk Tanner East Contra Costa Fire 3 24.87
15 Tineke VanderHeide Team New Zealand 4 51.42
 
Over 60
1 Stephen McAleer DND Fredericton 2 25.18
2 Dave Punt Sioux Center Fire 3 02.39
3 Duane Cheek Winston-Salem 3 03.69
4 Miran Trampushe Rural/Metro fire dept. 3 07.42
5 Mark Van Brunt Meto Fire, Sacramento 3 15.26
6 John Walka Rural/Metro Fire Dept. 3 45.18
7 William Gaughan Peters Township Fire Department 3 45.31
8 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 49.04
 Female

1 Katherine Ross Brampton Fire 2 10.36
2 Amber Bowman Central York Fire/Fit by Fire 2 14.69
3 Alivia Walker Toronto Fire 2 21.39
4 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Fire Department 2 23.75
5 May Tommervold Team Valkyrie of Norway 2 37.97
6 Lauren Malkin Fire and Emergency New Zealand 2 48.34
7 Elissa Carvello Vaughan Fire 2 48.76
8 Jalene Cartwright CNRL Albian Fort McMurray 2 49.12
9 Lucija Grubar S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA (INTL) 2 52.16
10 Hana Havlickova SDH Zlatá Olešnice 2 56.25
11 Keltie-May Nicoll Grande Prairie Fire Department 2 56.82
12 Amelia Wood Team New Zealand 2 59.28
13 Pavlina Havlenova Czech TFA Team 2 59.61
14 Katie Carr MetroWest- St Louis County, Missouri 3 02.63
15 Petra Dye-Hutchinson New Zealand Army 3 02.85
16 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 3 04.39
17 Oksana Chekhmestrenko Ukraine 3 11.65
18 Nicole Koch Fire and Emergency New Zealand 3 17.71
19 Nickey Readman Shell Scotford 3 25.26
20 Vera Licha TFA Team Nuremberg 3 25.47
21 Jenny Butt Toronto Pearson 3 31.23
22 Heather Willis Red Lake 3 33.23
23 Kaylea Brunatti Fleming (Intl) 3 34.72
24 Anja Riehn European Lions Den 3 55.69
25 Shawna Coulter Whitby Fire 4 07.24
26 Stephanie Spaniol Fenton 4 27.02
27 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 46.01
28 Melanie Rudloff European Lions Den 4 50.21
29 Tineke VanderHeide Team New Zealand 4 51.42
30 Marie-C. Schumann FF Potsdam - 12 5 08.00
31 Karin Bos Team New Zealand 5 45.84
Over 40 Female 
1 Nickey Readman Shell Scotford 3 25.26
2 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 46.01
3 Melanie Rudloff European Lions Den 4 50.21
4 Tineke VanderHeide Team New Zealand 4 51.42
5 Karin Bos Team New Zealand 5 45.84
 
Chiefs 

*Note if you are a chief office that has run and are not appearing here,
contact Daniel on the course.
1 Gregor Stanonik Team SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 27.41
2 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 35.33
3 Sebastjan Vovko S-Gard Team Slovenia (INTL) 1 36.09
4 Andrius Asmontas Lithuania Fire Rescue 1 36.81
5 Vincent Heiligenstein TFA Team Strasbourg - France 1 46.93
6 Kevin Wegener Sacramento Metro Fire 1 49.20
7 Chaz Browning Winston-Salem 1 50.97
8 Dave Nicolle DND Fredericton 1 52.19
9 Ken Helgerson Team USAFA 1 52.22
10 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 54.47
11 Al Ertzner Fort Calhoun Fire & Rescue 1 57.20
12 Steve Baker London Fire Dept. 2 01.22
13 Walt White REACH 2 15.19
14 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 25.20
15 Hagen Mooser TFA Team Lübben 2 29.56
16 Sean Jackman Team New Zealand 2 36.38
17 Mike Dragon St.Bernard Parish 3 01.58
18 Mark Van Brunt Meto Fire, Sacramento 3 15.26
19 John Walka Rural/Metro Fire Dept. 3 45.18
20 William Gaughan Peters Township Fire Department 3 45.31
21 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 3 49.04
22 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 46.01

Tandems
1 Male Tandem Knauf Isulation Slovenia Anze Habjan Gregor Stanonik 1 11.54
2 Male Tandem Haix Tandem Patrik Stefelin Domen Pavlic 1 13.23
3 Male Tandem Knauf Isulation Slovenia Anze Habjan Gregor Stanonik 1 13.24
4 Male Tandem FMFD Firefit Team Fraser O�Neill Dan Hnatiuk 1 13.45
5 Male Tandem Knauf Isulation Slovenia Anze Habjan Gregor Stanonik 1 13.49
6 Male Tandem Big Mac /W Coco Poutine Claude Belanger Graham Mackenzie 1 13.93
7 Male Tandem 2nd String Jake Lanier DeMichael Seals 1 13.97
8 Male Tandem Lithuanian Iron Wolves Andrius Asmontas Modestas Mikolaitis 1 13.98
9 Male Tandem Team ATX Jared Johnson Larry Potvin 1 14.60
10 Male Tandem DND Fredericton Ryan Hallam Jon Betts 1 14.66
11 Male Tandem ChewBaca and Darth Vater Jeff Vater Matthew Baca 1 14.77
12 Male Tandem Magic Man & El Diablo Jake Lanier Joshua Piatt 1 14.91
13 Male Tandem Mahogany & Ivory Jordan King Darryl Hoetmer 1 16.59
14 Male Tandem Kuwait Oil Company Abdullah Bado Salem Alfadhala 1 16.83
15 Male Tandem Over 200 Die Masseschweinchen Magnus Metje S�ren Warzok 1 17.24
16 Male Tandem FMFD Team 2 Dan Hnatiuk Fraser O�Neill 1 17.67
17 Male Tandem Team Venom Dan Brady Lewis Trickett 1 17.72
18 Male Tandem Team Whatever - Powered by Cellucor Russell Krasnesky Aaron Piering 1 18.16
19 Male Tandem Fort McMurray 1 Eric Einagel Phillip Howell 1 18.80
20 Male Tandem Waukegan Nate Skewes Tom Clasen 1 18.92
21 Male Tandem Mahogany and Ivory Jordan King Darryl Hoetmer 1 19.15
22 Male Tandem Drager Fire Lions Czechoslovakia Jan Pipis Mirek Michlovsky 1 19.34
23 Male Tandem DANGERUSS ANIMAL Russell BANNISTER DAMIAN MILLER 1 19.35
24 Male Tandem TNT Moamer Cosic Philipp Kaiser 1 19.41
25 Male Tandem Prattville Fire McGlam and Bam Troy Aadson Sam McGlamry 1 19.51
26 Male Tandem Dr�ger Fire Lions CzechoSlovakia Jan Pipis Mirek Michlovsky 1 19.52
27 Male Tandem Air Force Academy Jon Donaldson Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez 1 19.87
28 Male Tandem Mrs. Jackman�s Boys Edward Jackman Rupert Jackman 1 20.18
29 Male Tandem Les Poulins Jean-Christophe Brien Fred�ric Hamel 1 21.93
30 Male Tandem TFA Team Berlin Black 193 Tino Toepfer Martin Erbe 1 22.09
31 Male Tandem Team Sparky Anthony McMurtry Jon Donaldson 1 22.53
32 Male Tandem Ukraine (Roman and Vadym) roman sylchuk Vadym Petruk 1 22.55
33 Male Tandem Ferg & Brad Eric Fregonas Brad Johnston 1 22.55
34 Male Tandem Team Venom Dan Brady Lewis Trickett 1 22.64
35 Male Tandem TFA Team Berlin A Martin Erbe Mirko Wulf 1 22.70
36 Male Tandem USAFA Tandem Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez Richard Cabrera 1 23.01
37 Male Tandem Patty Cakes & the Baker�s Man Patrick Davison Ben Emert 1 23.06
38 Male Tandem Dr�ger Fire Lions CzechoSlovakia Jan Pipis Miroslav Michlovsky 1 23.18
39 Male Tandem Northern DP Paul Ofrim Derek Sweeting 1 23.49
40 Male Tandem Fort McMurray 2 Eric Einagel Phillip Howell 1 23.59
41 Male Tandem TFA Team Berlin A Martin Erbe Mirko Wulf 1 24.08
42 Male Tandem Patty Cakes i& THe Baker�s Man Ben Emert Patrick Davison 1 24.29
43 Male Tandem East Coast Connection Anthony Storey Scott MacKenzie 1 24.49
44 Male Tandem State Service of Emergencies of Ukraine 2 oleksandr baran volodymyr skovorodka 1 24.63
45 Male Tandem Lithuanian Fire Rescue Team Gintautas Samauskis Agnius Marcinkevicius 1 24.85
46 Male Tandem Northern DP Paul Ofrim Derek Sweeting 1 25.02
47 Male Tandem Brampton Fire Department Fire Demons A Ryan Dosman Danny Palmer 1 25.41
48 Male Tandem Riggs and Murtaugh Trevor Russell Danny Grant 1 25.52
49 Male Tandem Lithuanian Fire Rescue Team Gintautas Samauskis Agnius Marcinkevicius 1 25.67
50 Male Tandem Team Sparky Anthony McMurtry Jon Donaldson 1 25.78
51 Male Tandem Tinder Team Jimmy Ivanski Maxime Cusson 1 25.84
52 Male Tandem Prattville Fire McGlam and Bam Troy Aadson Sam McGlamry 1 25.95
53 Male Tandem Lithuanian Iron Wolves Andrius Asmontas Modestas Mikolaitis 1 26.16
54 Male Tandem FMFD P & E Phillip Howell Eric Einagel 1 26.30
55 Male Tandem Florabama Aaron Piering DeMichael Seals 1 26.69
56 Male Tandem Team Better Than Tyler Chaz Browning Ben Emert 1 26.82
57 Male Tandem Mrs. Grant�s Boys Aidan Grant Thomas Grant 1 26.90
58 Male Tandem Leander Black David Hashem Joe Mayberry 1 27.35
59 Male Tandem Granby Mac Eric Einagel Maxime Cusson 1 27.83
60 Male Tandem Team ATX Larry Potvin Jared Johnson 1 28.08
61 Male Tandem Next Rung 2 Louie Disney Eric Einagel 1 28.26
62 Male Tandem Slovmerica Daniel Harvison Peter Wojatschek 1 28.42
63 Male Tandem FMFD P & E Phillip Howell Eric Einagel 1 29.11
64 Male Tandem TNT Philipp Kaiser Moamer Cosic 1 29.11
65 Male Tandem Self Funded Brandon Breitkreuz Dan Hnatiuk 1 29.93
66 Male Tandem Wild Stallions Gary LaRussa Travis Silva 1 31.33
67 Male Tandem Andrew & Dave Andrew Foreman Dave Mason 1 32.08
68 Male Tandem Les Poulins 2 Jean-Christophe Brien Fred�ric Hamel 1 32.53
69 Male Tandem Crossfit Myrtle Beach Tadd Rubin Mohammad Ali 1 32.73
70 Male Tandem Shake N� Bake Richard Cabrera Lee Vidal 1 33.38
71 Male Tandem Next Rung Aaron Moss Louie Disney 1 33.45
72 Male Tandem Mrs. Grant�s Boys Aidan Grant Thomas Grant 1 33.56
73 Male Tandem Gards and Junior Neil Gardiner Kyle Gardiner 1 34.13
74 Male Tandem BRINOMITE AND LAWDAWG David Lawson BRIAN LEATHERS 1 34.53
75 Male Tandem Louisville Michael Monohan Tyler Baines 1 34.78
76 Male Tandem Fieldings Finest Bradley Aldridge Daniel Klaassen 1 35.11
77 Male Tandem Gards & Jnr Kyle Gardiner Neil Gardiner 1 35.15
78 Male Tandem COWBOYS AND INDIANS THOMAS BOROUGHS JOSH MOSLEY 1 35.49
79 Male Tandem New Blood Will McReynolds David Gilbert 1 36.33
80 Male Tandem Gards and Junior Neil Gardiner Kyle Gardiner 1 38.38
81 Male Tandem Fieldings Finest Bradley aldridge Daniel Klaassen 1 38.54
82 Male Tandem The Bald and the Beautiful Kevin Culver Michael Clan 1 39.02
83 Male Tandem Sigfried and Roy Brandon Breitkreuz Fraser O�Neill 1 39.53
84 Male Tandem Gary and the Portugese Prince Joe Thompson Phil Lopes 1 39.63
85 Male Tandem Next Rung 3 (Dave) Louie Disney Dave Valero 1 41.04
86 Male Tandem Gary and the Portugese Prince Joe Thompson Phil Lopes 1 41.28
87 Male Tandem USAFA Tandem Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez Jon Donaldson 1 41.47
88 Male Tandem Why Not Buddy Paul Dalton Traywick 1 41.57
89 Male Tandem Nordsee Firefighter Marc Albers Carsten Jan�en 1 43.13
90 Male Tandem Put - Gas Pierce Ackerman Alex Karp 1 46.60
91 Male Tandem Cornbreaders Johnathan Watterson David Jackson 1 47.85
92 Male Tandem Folsom Warlocks stephen anderson Jeffrey Smith 1 51.50
93 Male Tandem Metro Fire Father and Son Ryan Van Brunt Mark Van Brunt 1 55.00
94 Male Tandem FFCC The Rhine Hessen Alexander Reitz Patrick Boos 2 03.88
95 Male Tandem TEAM GARD/FRANCE Kenny Fauquenoy Jonathan Michel 2 13.39
96 Male Tandem Shotgun Wedding Duane Cheek David Jackson 2 14.23
1 Female Tandem Team Canada Katherine Ross Alivia Walker 1 48.14
2 Female Tandem Where's Carla? Amber Bowman Jalene Cartwright 1 54.81
3 Female Tandem CanAm Keltie-May Nicoll Brittany Hoffman 2 01.89
4 Female Tandem Team Valkyrie Vera Licha May T�mmervold 2 13.09
5 Female Tandem Slo / CZ Female Lucija Grubar Pavlina Havlenova 2 13.82
6 Female Tandem Canadian Misfits Elissa Carvello Kaylea Brunatti 2 15.11
7 Female Tandem Todd�s Wife & The Other Woman Katie Carr Ana Ruzevic 2 18.58
8 Female Tandem Pocket Rockets Lauren Malkin Nicole Koch 2 23.21
9 Female Tandem The Blondies Amelia Wood Petra Dye-Hutchinson 2 24.84
10 Female Tandem Pocket Rockets Lauren Malkin Nicole Koch 2 24.90
11 Female Tandem Czech-German Combat Team Marie-C. Schumann Hana Havl� kov� 2 25.97
12 Female Tandem Czech-German Combat Team Marie-C. Schumann Hana Havlickova 2 27.94
13 Female Tandem Harzes Girls Melanie Rudloff Anja Riehn 2 54.05
14 Female Tandem Harzes Girls Melanie Rudloff Anja Riehn 2 55.77
15 Female Tandem Da River Girls Tineke VanderHeide Karin Bos 3 54.44
16 Female Tandem Cajun Kiwis Scylla Magalhaes Cheri Ardoin 3 54.65
17 Female Tandem Da River Girls Tineke VanderHeide Karin Bos 4 18.37
1 Over 40 Tandem Kamloops Over 40 Team Associated Fire Graham Mackenzie Shawn Davidson 1 22.34
2 Over 40 Tandem Firecraft Over 40 Steven Schreck Todd Krukow 1 23.29
3 Over 40 Tandem Folsom Metro 522 Martin Odestig Kevin Wegener 1 24.91
4 Over 40 Tandem Almost 50 and I am 50 Russell Krasnesky David Bowman 1 26.28
5 Over 40 Tandem Mr. Incredible and the Wolverine Sebastjan Vovko Daniel Garner 1 27.02
6 Over 40 Tandem Nor*Cal Silverbacks Justin McNulty Mike Melton 1 28.54
7 Over 40 Tandem Tex - Slovenia Richard Smith Igor Pasic 1 29.43
8 Over 40 Tandem TFA Team Berlin Black Andre Kuehne Mike Weikamm 1 30.55
9 Over 40 Tandem Yukon Washouts Eric Studerus Myron Penner 1 35.79
10 Over 40 Tandem TFA Team Berlin Over 40 Mike Weikamm Andre Kuhne 1 37.20
11 Over 40 Tandem Northlights Germany Over 40 Uwe Heise Marc Albers 1 46.03
1 Over 50 Tandem Champion Europe - VizeEuropaMeister Over50 Vincent Heiligenstein Thorsten Steinke 1 27.46
2 Over 50 Tandem Cash and Deano - HFD Dean Morrow Michael Cascioli 1 27.90
3 Over 50 Tandem Old Blood and Guts Tommie Osborn Al Ertzner 1 28.36
4 Over 50 Tandem Champion Europe - VizeEuropaMeister Over50 Vincent Heiligenstein Thorsten Steinke 1 34.94
5 Over 50 Tandem East Coast Over 50 David Bowman Keith Ashbury 1 34.95
6 Over 50 Tandem Falcon & Papa Smurf Ken Helgerson Carl Dickerson 1 36.12
7 Over 50 Tandem CALTUKY Cliff Walker Byron McDonald 1 37.05
8 Over 50 Tandem Caltucky Cliff Walker Byron McDonald 1 37.61
9 Over 50 Tandem Reach Walt White Clint Madden 1 38.05
10 Over 50 Tandem Smiles for Miles Dave Valero Cliff Walker 1 38.14
11 Over 50 Tandem D & B Over 50 Dave Valero Byron McDonald 1 42.65
12 Over 50 Tandem Numb & Number Over 50 Jeff Wright Michael Grayson 1 47.67
13 Over 50 Tandem Numb & Number Over 50 Jeff Wright Michael Grayson 1 50.36
14 Over 50 Tandem The King & The Chief Greg King Randy Kalan 1 54.23
15 Over 50 Tandem Falcon & Papa Smurf Carl Dickerson Ken Helgerson 1 55.48
16 Over 50 Tandem Numb & Number Over 50 Jeff Wright Michael Grayson 2 12.00
17 Over 50 Tandem Indianapolis Fire Chuck Benslay Bill Christiansen 2 36.35
18 Over 50 Tandem Encouraging Insight Chuck Benslay Bill Christiansen 2 44.29
1 Over 55 Tandem A Sooner and A Husker Rick Portilloz Lonnie Mitteis 1 42.49
2 Over 55 Tandem Over 55 Legends in Our Own Minds Al Ertzner Randy Kalan 1 44.74
3 Over 55 Tandem Dueling Loonies Denis Leduc steve baker 1 51.92
4 Over 55 Tandem Tenacious Andrew kencis Kirk Tanner 2 19.71
5 Over 55 Tandem Tenacious Kirk Tanner Andrew Kencis 2 25.54
1 Over 60 Tandem Can-Am Over 60 Stephen McAleer Duane Cheek 2 00.41
2 Over 60 Tandem Jack and Tom Jacques Breton Tom Reid 2 29.76
3 Over 60 Tandem Mich-Cal Bill Christiansen Mark Van Brunt 2 30.37
4 Over 60 Tandem Jacques & Tom Jacques Breton Tom Reid 2 31.26
5 Over 60 Tandem 125 Years and still going William Gaughan Bill Christiansen 2 38.52
6 Over 60 Tandem Jacques & Tom Jacques Breton Tom Reid 2 45.49
7 Over 60 Tandem Senior Express Chuck LeBlanc Tommy Sadler 2 48.01
8 Co-Ed Tandem Farmerfighter/Fit by Fire Amber Bowman Claude Belanger 1 24.74
9 Co-Ed Tandem FMB Fraser O�Neill Katherine Ross 1 25.08
10 Co-Ed Tandem Brampton Fire Department Fire Demons B Danny Palmer Katherine Ross 1 27.31
11 Co-Ed Tandem Kamloops / Toronto Graham Mackenzie Alivia Walker 1 28.17
12 Co-Ed Tandem PGD Begunje Mix Lucija Grubar Domen Pavlic 1 28.65
13 Co-Ed Tandem Beau-Dacious Blondey Beau Gunter Keltie-May Nicoll 1 35.36
14 Co-Ed Tandem Eurotrip Sebastjan Vovko Brittany Hoffman 1 37.12
15 Co-Ed Tandem Beauty and the Beast Amelia Wood Edward Jackman 1 37.24
16 Co-Ed Tandem CNRL Albian Fort McMurray Phillip Howell Jalene Cartwright 1 37.60
17 Co-Ed Tandem Fleming College Eric Fregonas Kaylea Brunatti 1 37.68
18 Co-Ed Tandem Brampton Hybrid Ryan Dosman Elissa Carvello 1 38.60
19 Co-Ed Tandem Eurotrip Sebastjan Vovko Brittany Hoffman 1 38.60
20 Co-Ed Tandem Hot Toddy Todd Krukow Katie Carr 1 40.03
21 Co-Ed Tandem Slo / CZ Mix Tandem Patrik Stefelin Pavlina Havlenova 1 40.36
22 Co-Ed Tandem Firecraft CoEd Jeff Vater Cheri Ardoin 1 41.36
23 Co-Ed Tandem Butts and Biceps Dan Brady Keltie-May Nicoll 1 41.82
24 Co-Ed Tandem Brampton Fire Department Hybrid Ryan Dosman Elissa Carvello 1 42.21
25 Co-Ed Tandem Hall Pass Co Ed Ana Ruzevic Lance Conroy 1 42.91
26 Co-Ed Tandem Young Guns Lauren Malkin Kyle Gardiner 1 43.33
27 Co-Ed Tandem Hall Pass Lance Conroy Ana Ruzevic 1 43.96
28 Co-Ed Tandem Kaiser Force & Randy Power Vera Licha Philipp Kaiser 1 44.57
29 Co-Ed Tandem Hardegsen Mix S�ren Warzok Anja Riehn 1 46.31
30 Co-Ed Tandem CNRL Albian Fort McMurray Jalene Cartwright Phillip Howell 1 47.77
31 Co-Ed Tandem Norwegian Vikings May Tommervold Lasse Vadla 1 48.33
32 Co-Ed Tandem TFA X Cross M & M�s Melanie Rudloff Magnus Metje 1 49.13
33 Co-Ed Tandem Proffessional Trogs Nicole Koch Lewis Trickett 1 49.56
34 Co-Ed Tandem Who Wears the Pants Petra Dye-Hutchinson Aidan Grant 1 51.82
35 Co-Ed Tandem Who Wears the Pants Aidan Grant Petra Dye-Hutchinson 1 52.46
36 Co-Ed Tandem T.B. & S. N. Bradley Aldridge Nicole Koch 1 52.74
37 Co-Ed Tandem Hardegsen Mix S�ren Warzok Anja Riehn 1 52.85
38 Co-Ed Tandem TFA X Cross M & M�s Melanie Rudloff Magnus Metje 1 53.18
39 Co-Ed Tandem The Fast and the Furious Germany Marie-C. Schumann Thorsten Steinke 1 58.08
40 Co-Ed Tandem Red Lake Sean Lawlor Heather Willis 2 04.90
41 Co-Ed Tandem Team Devonport Scylla Magalhaes Dan Brady 2 06.44
42 Co-Ed Tandem Team Never Quit Pierce Ackerman Lisa Mason 2 14.36
43 Co-Ed Tandem Team Davonport Scylla Magalhaes Dan Brady 2 18.33
44 Co-Ed Tandem Helis and Hoses Bradley Aldridge Jenn Harley 2 33.26
45 Co-Ed Tandem Whitby Fire Sean Lawlor Shawna Coulter 2 42.64
46 Co-Ed Tandem Beyond Classic - CoEd Belinda Shuttlesworth Stephen Bourassa 5 50.72


Relays

Open
*If you belive that your category is incorrectly assigned (Hybrid or not) please contact Daniel
1 MFR Blue 1 07.92
2 Kuwait Oil Company 1 09.69
3 FMFD Firefit 1 09.76
4 Lithuanian Fire Rescue 1 10.66
5 The Air Force Academy 1 11.14
6 ORNEY FIRE COMBAT "MR. RESTORE 1 11.22
7 Kuwait Oil Company 1 11.70
8 DND Fredericton 1 11.89
9 S-Gard Team Slovenia 1 12.52
10 Hobbs New Mexico 1 13.53
11 LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 1 15.40
12 USAFA 1 15.88
13 Team ATX 1 15.91
14 Lonnie's Minions 1 16.17
15 Edmonton Fire Combat Team 1 16.39
16 RCFD Local 1040 1 16.57
17 Winston-Salem Next Generation 1 16.96
18 St Lucie County 1 16.98
19 Montgomery Purple 1 17.06
20 MFR RED 1 17.37
21 European Lions Den 1 17.83
22 Leander Fire Powered by H.L. Chapman Pipeline 1 17.97
23 TFA Team Berlin Black 1 19.78
24 Louisville Fire 1 20.17
25 Prattville Fire 1 20.65
26 Nor*Cal 1 20.86
27 Kamloops Team New Gold 1 20.95
28 Jeffersontown Fire Department 1 21.62
29 Folsom Fire 1 24.32
30 Firefighter Team 59 1 24.43
31 JackMen 1 27.62
32 Westshore 1 28.50
33 New Zealand Army 1 29.15
34 Two Dads and Their Lads 1 30.64
35 North Sea Firefighter 1 31.90
36 Team Travis 1 39.76
37 City of Goose Creek Fire Department 1 42.07
38 Napane Fire 1 47.98
 
 
Hybrid


1 S-Gard Team Slovenia 1 11.24
2 European Lion�s Den 1 14.03
3 Slovenian Hybrid 1 14.17
4 Canadian Fast Fat Guys 1 14.97
5 Lion�s Den Hybrid 1 15.19
6 Republic of Teaxas (Hybrid) 1 15.42
7 Fleming Fire Hybrid 1 15.48
8 Firecraft Hybrid 1 16.08
9 Team New Zealand 1 17.06
10 Ukraine 1 19.48
11 Team Trucker 1 32.57

Over 40

1 Air Force Academy Classics 1 13.88
2 Sacramento Local 522 Firefighters Over 45 1 24.81
3 Winston-Salem Tarheel Over 40 1 25.31

Over 50

1 Les Disjoncteurs Over 50 1 23.56
2 Greybeards 1 25.42
3 One foot in the Grave Over 50 1 27.44
4 Legs don�t fail us now 1 30.17
5 Brothers United 1 32.65
6 European Over 50 1 34.26
7 Run Like the Winded 1 38.10
8 Team New Zealand 50+ 2 09.07
9 Kiss Us While We Still Have Teeth 2 11.13
Female

1 Fit by Fire 5.0 1 40.34
2 Hose B4 Bros 1 52.58
3 European FirefightHers 1 53.66
4 Kiwi Chicks 2 09.30
5 Shrapnel 2 16.69
6 Through the Ages 2 16.95