Event Results

World Challenge XXVIII
Montgomery, AL
Oct 21-24, 2019

Day 1 to 4
Combined


Department Team

1 Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 4 27.62
2 Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 4 36.64
3 Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 4 38.35
4 St Lucie County 4 40.07
5 Team ATX 4 41.42
6 St Lucie County 4 42.49
7 Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Red 4 48.11
8 Team ATX 4 49.79
9 Fredericton 4 49.94
10 Brampton Fire 4 51.49
11 Prattville Fire 4 54.34
12 Kamloops Fire Rescue Team NewGold 4 56.20
13 Royal New Zealand Air Force 5 01.07
14 Team USAFA 5 05.30
15 Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 5 05.63
16 Martin County Fire Rescue 5 07.14
17 Kamloops Team New Gold 5 07.22
18 Lexington Fire L526 5 12.92
19 Royal New Zealand Air Force 5 14.10
20 Team Tuscaloosa 5 14.34
21 Martin County Fire Rescue 5 16.03
22 Greensboro fire 5 17.98
23 LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 5 21.59
24 Montgomery Fire/Rescue Red 5 27.62
25 Mobile Fire Rescue 5 31.13
26 Lexington Fire L526 5 31.17
27 LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 5 32.37
28 Ka Pai 5 33.85
29 Brampton Fire 5 34.43
30 Team Unleashed Saraland Fire 5 37.96
31 Pittsfield MA Fire Department 5 38.09
32 Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 5 39.21
33 Pittsfield MA Fire Department 5 41.59
34 IRVING FIRE 5 43.64
35 Louisville Fire 5 53.36
36 Napanee Fire 5 58.32
37 St Lucie County 2 6 01.86
38 Virginia Beach Fire Dept. Local 2924 6 08.80
39 IRVING FIRE 6 16.77
40 Napanee Fire 7 03.84
Hybrid Team
1 Canadian Fast Fat Guys 4 04.63
2 S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 4 15.70
3 Expendables 4 23.35
4 Czech Fire Lions 4 24.02
5 Fire Rescue Lithuania 4 29.76
6 TFA Team Berlin Black 4 30.09
7 Canadian Fast Fat Guys / Oshawa Fire 4 32.06
8 Czech Fire Lions 4 33.95
9 Fire Rescue Lithuania 4 35.87
10 Ger-So-Cro / Germany 4 38.82
11 Lambton Fire School and Kitchener Fire 4 41.32
12 Czech Fire Lions 4 41.43
13 S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 4 44.77
14 Team SLOVENIA 4 46.32
15 TFA Team Berlin Black 4 48.56
16 Team SLOVENIA 4 49.26
17 Team FireCraft 4 49.36
18 FireCraft 4 50.69
19 Darling Nuclear / Fleming 4 54.09
20 Team FRANCE 59 5 03.67
21 Team FRANCE 59 5 05.45
22 Canadian Fast Fat Guys / Longueuil 5 19.66
23 TEAM FRANCE 59 5 23.31
24 FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 6 05.16
25 GER-SO-CRO 7 23.50
      
      
 
      
Open
1 Ryan Fitzgerald Lakeland Industries & IAFF 579 1 19.69
2 Claude Belanger Canadian Fast Fat Guys / Longueuil 1 19.74
3 Jon Betts Canadian Fast Fat Guys / DND Canada 1 19.97
4 Jared Johnson Team ATX 1 20.43
5 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 21.27
6 Rodney Smith Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 21.68
7 Jon Betts Canadian fast fat guys/DND Canada 1 22.04
8 Jake Lanier Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 22.77
9 Claude Belanger Canadian Fast Fat Guys / Longueuil 1 22.97
10 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 23.17
11 Jake Lanier Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Red 1 23.41
12 Domen Pavlic S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 24.00
13 Denver Thompson Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 24.07
14 Graham MacKenzie Kamloops team new gold 1 24.07
15 Gregor Stanonik Team SLOVENIA 1 24.58
16 Jared Johnson Team ATX 1 24.70
17 Vit Malenovsky Czech Fire Lions 1 24.71
18 Corey Gault Canadian Fast Fat Guys / Kitchener 1 24.92
19 Denver Thompson Montgomery Fire/Rescue 1 25.46
20 Soren Warzok Ger-So-Cro / Hardegsen 1 25.60
21 Zan Koncilija S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 25.74
22 Jared Johnson Team ATX 1 25.83
23 Jurgis Rumiancevas Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 25.86
24 Patrik Stefelin S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 25.96
25 Hayden Kinzett Royal New Zealand Air Force 1 26.09
26 Sören Warzok European Lions Den 1 26.28
27 Beau Gunter Expendables 1 26.76
28 Nate Skewes Expendables 1 26.85
29 Corey Gault Lambton Fire School and Kitchener Fire 1 27.01
30 Rodney Smith Hobbs NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 27.21
31 Jan Pipis Czech Fire Lions 1 27.50
32 Aaron Makkinga Shell Scotford ERT 1 27.57
33 Soren Warzok Ger-So-Cro / Hardegsen 1 27.57
34 Claude Belanger Canadian Fast Fast Guys / Longueuil 1 27.95
35 Ian Pringle Brampton Fire 1 28.07
36 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Black 1 28.39
37 Denver Thompson Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 28.49
38 Vit Malenovsky Czech fire lions 1 28.92
39 Ryan Hallam Fredericton 1 29.00
40 Gintautas Samauskis Lithuania Fire rescue departament 1 29.18
41 Jurgis Rumiancevas Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 29.18
42 Petr Moles Czech Fire Lions 1 29.39
43 Vit Malenovsky Czech Fire Lions 1 29.53
44 Salem Alfadhala Gritq8/ kuwait 1 29.63
45 Russell Krasnesky Mckinney Fire / Expendables 1 29.74
46 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 29.78
47 Aleksandr Baran Ukraine Kyiv 1 29.92
48 Andrius Asmontas Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 30.07
49 Patrik Stefelin S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA (INTL) 1 30.30
50 Anthony Storey Fredericton 1 30.34
51 Tino Toepfer TFA Team Berlin Black 1 30.39
52 Tino Toepfer TFA Team Berlin Black 1 30.59
53 Anze Habjan Team SLOVENIA 1 30.85
54 Hayden Kinzett Royal New Zealand Air Force 1 30.86
55 Daniel Schimank TFA Team Berlin Black 1 31.11
56 Brad Johnston Darling Nuclear / Fleming 1 31.43
57 Petr Moles Czech Fire Lions 1 31.65
58 Petr Moles Czech Fire Lions 1 31.81
59 Andrius Asmontas Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 32.08
60 Gregor Stanonik Team SLOVENIA 1 32.26
61 Sebastjan Vovko S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 32.40
62 Tino Toepfer TFA Team Berlin Black 1 32.64
63 Jan Pipis Czech Fire Lions 1 32.77
64 Alec Nicholas Lambton Fire School and Kitchener Fire 1 32.87
65 Ben Pritchard FireCraft 1 32.90
66 Declan Fitzpatrick Darling Nuclear / Fleming 1 33.02
67 Pat Millington Lambton Fire School and Kitchener Fire 1 33.06
68 Matthew Baca Canadian Fast Fat Guys / Oshawa Fire 1 33.13
69 Dalton Clark Prattville 1 33.19
70 Jaroslav Visnevski Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 33.83
71 Brent Manley Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 33.98
72 Mike Brown Kamloops Team New Gold 1 34.02
73 Russell Krasnesky McKinney Fire 1 34.08
74 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire L526 1 34.29
75 Troy Aadson Prattville 1 34.35
76 Jaroslav Visnevski Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 34.61
77 Ryan Hallam Fredericton 1 34.62
78 Magnus Metje Ger-So-Cro 1 34.64
79 Mohammad Ali Gritq8 / Kuwait 1 34.90
80 Troy Aadson Prattville Fire 1 35.09
81 Dalton Clark Prattville Fire 1 35.28
82 Jens Lüdeke Hamburg 1 35.35
83 Kevin Reilly St Lucie County 1 35.69
84 Todd Krukow Team FireCraft 1 35.74
85 Kevin Reilly St Lucie County 1 35.82
86 Anthony Storey Fredericton 1 35.89
87 Beau Gunter Team Tuscaloosa sponsored by Tuscaloosa Fire & Rescue 1 35.95
88 Karolis Grazinis Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 35.95
89 Aaron Piering FireCraft / Palm Beach County 1 36.01
90 Lee Julian Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 36.36
91 Sean Sullivan The Expendables / Lakeland Fire 1 36.40
92 Aaron Piering Team FireCraft 1 36.44
93 Shane Farmer Big Sky Fire Department 1 36.48
94 Sebastjan Vovko S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 36.51
95 Declan Fitzpatrick Fleming College Combat Team 1 36.53
96 Mohammad Ali Gritq8 / Kuwait 1 36.69
97 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire L526 1 36.83
98 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 36.87
99 Gintautas Samauskis Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 37.00
100 Matthew Baca Canadian Fast Fat Guys / Oshawa Fire 1 37.01
101 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Black 1 37.02
102 Scott MacKenzie CBRFS Sydney Fire IAFF 2779 1 37.10
103 Ben Pritchard Team FireCraft 1 37.18
104 Conner Pecci Martin County Fire Rescue 1 37.25
105 Jordan Headley Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 37.35
106 Magnus Metje European Lions Den 1 37.58
107 Brad Johnston Darlington Nuclear FD 1 37.61
108 Richard Rendon Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 37.61
109 Ben Emert Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 37.65
110 Peter Wojatschek TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 1 37.78
111 Volodymyr Dudka Ukraine kyiv 1 37.93
112 Magnus Metje GER-SO-CRO 1 37.94
113 Zan Koncilija S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 37.96
114 Anze Habjan Team SLOVENIA 1 38.02
115 Hans Barkley Team USAFA 1 38.08
116 Joshua Clemons MFR 1 38.16
117 Tom Haughn Burlington Fire Department 1 38.24
118 Danny Palmer Brampton Fire 1 38.35
119 Martin Plsek Czech Fire Lions 1 38.36
120 Thomas Bogovits FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 1 38.37
121 Vincent Balandraux Team FRANCE 59 1 38.48
122 Andrew Weldon Greensboro fire 1 38.51
123 Ian Pringle Brampton Fire 1 38.57
124 Gal Zevnik Ger-So-Cro / S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 38.58
125 DAVID HASHEM LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 1 38.71
126 Daniel Schimank TFA Team Berlin Black 1 38.90
127 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 39.08
128 Shane Farmer Big Sky Fire Department 1 39.29
129 Conner Pecci Martin county Fire rescue 1 39.31
130 Vincent Balandraux Team FRANCE 59 1 39.32
131 John Gerardi Lexington Fire L526 1 39.38
132 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 39.50
133 Kyle Gardiner Team New Zealand 1 39.61
134 Salem Alfadhala Gritq8/ kuwait 1 39.63
135 Karolis Grazinis Fire rescue Lithuania 1 39.63
136 Thomas Bogovits FCC Team Austria 1 39.75
137 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 39.83
138 Matt Coney St Lucie County 2 1 40.15
139 Kyle Gardiner Team New Zealand 1 40.23
140 Martin Plsek Czech fire lions 1 40.30
141 Lee Julian Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 40.30
142 Patrick Davison Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 40.31
143 Anthony McMurtry Team USAFA 1 40.52
144 Guillaume Ghesquier Team FRANCE 59 1 40.55
145 DAVID HASHEM LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 1 40.65
146 Tom Clasen Expendables 1 40.67
147 Christian DeAlba Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Red 1 40.70
148 Stanislav Kalvoda Czech fire lions 1 40.82
149 John Calhoun St Lucie County 1 41.16
150 Peter Wojatschek TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 1 41.30
151 Pat Millington Lambton Fire School and Kitchener Fire 1 41.44
152 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire 1 41.75
153 Steven Schreck FireCraft 1 41.78
154 Vincent Balandraux TEAM FRANCE 59 1 41.92
155 DeMichael Seals Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Red 1 42.02
156 Matthew Baca Canadian Fast Fat Guys / Oshawa Fire 1 42.07
157 Conner Pecci Martin County Fire Rescue 1 42.13
158 Andrew Weldon Greensboro fire 1 42.14
159 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 42.30
160 Rudy Bardi Team FRANCE 59 1 42.56
161 Guillaume Ghesquier Team FRANCE 59 1 42.63
162 Miroslav Michlovsky Czech Fire Lions 1 43.12
163 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 43.14
164 DeMichael Seals Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 43.40
165 Michael Messier Martin County Fire Rescue 1 43.49
166 Chaz Browning Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 43.53
167 Lance Conroy Lonnie's Minions 1 43.54
168 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 43.63
169 Igor Pasic Team SLOVENIA 1 43.72
170 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 43.79
171 Samuel McGlamry Prattville Fire 1 43.97
172 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Fire Rescue Team NewGold 1 43.98
173 Joshua Clemons Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 44.00
174 Jens Lüdeke BF Hamburg 1 44.12
175 Peter Wojatschek TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 1 44.23
176 David Anderson Martin County Fire Rescue 1 44.34
177 Patrick Davison Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 44.45
178 Kyle Gardiner Team New Zealand 1 44.56
179 Bailey Campbell Royal New Zealand Air Force 1 44.61
180 Aaron Makkinga Shell Scotford ERT 1 44.64
181 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 44.65
182 Gal Zevnik S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 44.76
183 Christian McLean Greensboro fire 1 44.76
184 DeMichael Seals Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Blue 1 44.91
185 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire 1 45.02
186 Ryan Dosman Brampton Fire 1 45.07
187 Moamer Cosic S-Gard Team Slovenia 1 45.08
188 WIll McReynolds Team Tuscaloosa 1 45.11
189 Miroslav Michlovsky Fire Lions 1 45.16
190 Miha Pintar Team SLOVENIA 1 45.23
191 Graham Mackenzie Kamloops Team New Gold 1 45.28
192 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 45.30
193 Domen Pavlic S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 45.31
194 Caden Wilson St Lucie County 1 45.36
195 Karolis Grazinis Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 45.42
196 Stanislav Kalvoda Czech fire lions 1 45.43
197 Caden Wilson St Lucie County 1 45.53
198 Rudy Bardi Team FRANCE 59 1 45.58
199 Ryan Sartain Team ATX 1 45.59
200 Volodymyr Dudka Ukraine Kyiv 1 45.73
201 Michael Greene Team Unleashed Saraland Fire 1 45.76
202 Ryan Sartain Team ATX 1 45.81
203 JOE MAYBERRY LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 1 45.84
204 Steve Papa Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 45.90
205 DANIEL FYNE IRVING FIRE 1 45.94
206 Igor Pasic Team SLOVENIA 1 46.15
207 Herbert Krenn Team Austria 1 46.20
208 Richard Rendon Hobbs NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 46.26
209 Will McReynolds Team Tuscaloosa 1 46.33
210 Stanislav Kalvoda Czech fire lions 1 46.42
211 Gerd Mueller FCC-Team Roche Basel, Switzerland 1 46.69
212 Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez Team USAFA 1 46.70
213 Moamer Cosic S-Gard Team Slovenia 1 46.71
214 Will McReynolds Tuscaloosa fire rescue 1 47.06
215 Scott MacKenzie CBRFS Sydney Fire IAFF 2779 1 47.72
216 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Team New Gold 1 47.92
217 Clifton Rich Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Red 1 48.10
218 Tom Haughn Burlington Fire Department 1 48.14
219 Mark Brise Kamloops Fire Rescue Team NewGold 1 48.15
220 Thomas Bogovits FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 1 48.24
221 Brent Manley Montgomery Fire/Rescue Red 1 48.29
222 Boris Nadenovic Ger-So_Cro DVD Sveta Nedelja 1 48.44
223 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 48.54
224 DANIEL FYNE IRVING FIRE 1 48.64
225 Jordan Luzwick Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 48.68
226 Gerd Mueller Firefighter Team Roche Basel, Switzerland 1 48.74
227 Dion Lee Ka Pai 1 48.80
228 Michael Messier Martin County Fire Rescue 1 49.14
229 Christian McLean Greensboro fire 1 49.15
230 Rudy Bardi TEAM FRANCE 59 1 49.23
231 Gal Zevnik S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 49.37
232 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 49.42
233 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 49.51
234 Andrew Sanders Mobile Fire Rescue 1 49.59
235 Bowman Allen Darling Nuclear / Fleming 1 49.64
236 David Anderson Martin County Fire Rescue 1 49.64
237 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 49.77
238 Bowman Allen Fleming College Combat Team 1 49.86
239 DANIEL FYNE IRVING FIRE 1 49.89
240 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 49.95
241 Joe Thompson Napanee Fire 1 50.04
242 Adam Green Royal New Zealand Airforce 1 50.13
243 Nathan Perkins Team Unleashed Saraland Fire 1 50.27
244 Ian Trent Greensboro Fire Dept local 947 1 50.32
245 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 50.33
246 Adam Green Royal New Zealand Air Force 1 50.37
247 James Riley Mobile Fire Rescue 1 50.53
248 Ben Taylor Fredericton 1 50.60
249 Miroslav Michlovsky Czech Fire Lions 1 50.94
250 Zac Foerster Mobile Fire Rescue 1 51.01
251 Adam Green Ka Pai 1 51.04
252 Michael Monohan Louisville Fire 1 51.12
253 Joshua Clemons Montgomery Fire/Rescue Red 1 51.23
254 Miha Pintar Team SLOVENIA 1 51.44
255 Peter Schmidmair Team Austria 1 51.50
256 Miha Pintar Team SLOVENIA 1 51.59
257 Cody Thompson Cullman Fire Rescue 1 51.78
258 David Gilbert Team Tuscaloosa 1 52.06
259 Mathieu Couvelaere TEAM FRANCE 59 1 52.16
260 Michael Greene Team Unleashed Saraland Fire 1 52.20
261 DAVID BOWMAN Charlotte Fire 1 52.27
262 Kyle Gardiner Team New Zealand 1 52.31
263 Mathieu Couvelaere TEAM FRANCE 59 1 52.51
264 Al Ertzner Omaha Fire . 1 52.53
265 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 52.81
266 Peter Schmidmair FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 1 52.91
267 Ben Sutcliffe ROYAL NEW ZEALAND AIRFORCE 1 53.11
268 Mathieu Couvelaere Team FRANCE 59 1 53.37
269 Willie Gill Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Red 1 53.41
270 Alec Nicholas Lambton Fire School and Kitchener Fire 1 53.68
271 Jens Ludeke Hamburg 1 54.00
272 Bailey Campbell Ka Pai 1 54.01
273 Boris Nadenovic DVD Sveta Nedelja 1 54.13
274 Chris Jones Team O'Fallon 1 54.24
275 JOE MAYBERRY LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 1 54.24
276 Chris Jones Team O'Fallon 1 54.49
277 Antwan Washington Mobile Fire Rescue 1 54.62
278 Bakari Beard Mobile Fire Rescue 1 54.73
279 Steve Papa Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 54.81
280 Ben Sutcliffe Royal New Zealand Air Force 1 54.94
281 Doug Thompson Lexington Fire L526 1 54.96
282 Gordon Munn Royal New Zealand Air Force 1 55.36
283 Lee Taylor Team Unleashed Saraland Fire 1 55.49
284 Gerd Mueller FCC-Team Roche Basel, Switzerland 1 55.85
285 Gerd Mueller Firefighter Team Roche Basel, Switzerland 1 56.09
286 Ryan Dosman Brampton Fire 1 56.21
287 Henrik Powierski Daimler-Benz Firefighter Dusseldorf, Germany 1 56.21
288 Chris Baker Martin County Fire Rescue 1 56.35
289 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 56.41
290 Greg King Quinte West Fire Rescue 1 56.53
291 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Rescue 1 56.85
292 Guillaume Ghesquier TEAM FRANCE 59 1 57.00
293 TREVOR STAFF LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 1 57.04
294 JOSH LANDRY IRVING FIRE 1 57.14
295 TREVOR STAFF LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 1 57.48
296 Robert Howe Greater Napanee Fire 1 57.60
297 Justin Baker St Lucie County 1 57.71
298 Justin Baker Saint Lucie county Fire district 1 57.80
299 Dion Lee Royal New Zealand Airforce 1 57.93
300 Henrik Powierski Corporate Fire Mercedes Benz Duesseldorf 1 58.00
301 Scott MacKenzie CBRFS Sydney Fire IAFF 2779 1 58.23
302 Luke Stewart St Lucie County 2 1 58.24
303 Henrik Powierski Corporate Fire Mercedes Benz Duesseldorf 1 58.26
304 Katherine Ross Brampton Fire 1 58.27
305 JEFF WRIGHT IRVING FIRE 1 58.56
306 Gordon Munn Ka Pai 1 58.97
307 Johnathan Watterson Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 59.21
308 Doug Thompson Lexington Fire L526 1 59.25
309 Mathieu Couvelaere Team FRANCE 59 1 59.30
310 John Barnott Lexington Fire L526 1 59.38
311 Justin Baker St Lucie County 2 1 59.45
312 Katherine Ross Brampton Fire 1 59.65
313 Richard Smith Team ATX 1 59.68
314 Ben Emert Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 59.69
315 Tyler Baines Louisville Fire 1 59.83
316 Keith Laufhutte Virginia Beach Fire Dept. Local 2924 1 59.99
317 Andreas Gaßner FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 2 00.08
318 Mark Brise Kamloops Team New Gold 2 00.13
319 Johnathan Watterson Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 2 00.20
320 Clarence Parks Starkville Fire Dept. Team Cellucor 2 00.52
321 Guillaume Ghesquier TEAM FRANCE 59 2 00.64
322 Adam Evans Team Mr. Restore fueled by cellucor 2 00.77
323 David Gilbert Team Tuscaloosa 2 01.00
324 Mark Millward Delta Team Westshore terminals 2 01.09
325 Roy Dalton Team USAFA 2 01.21
326 Jeremy Ostrander Pittsfield MA Fire Department 2 01.48
327 Adam Evans Team Mr. Restore fueled by cellucor 2 01.60
328 Robert Howe Napanee Fire 2 01.70
329 Patrick Mayo Tyler Fire Department 2 02.18
330 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 02.38
331 DeAndre Hartman Montgomery Fire 2 02.38
332 Michael Way Team Lang 2 02.41
333 Justin Martin Louisville Fire and Rescue 2 02.41
334 Wade Dole Team Firecraft 2 02.52
335 Dion Lee Royal New Zealand Airforce 2 02.52
336 JEFF WRIGHT IRVING FIRE 2 02.78
337 Robert Howe Napanee Fire 2 02.81
338 Chris Baker Martin County Fire Rescue 2 02.97
339 Jeremy Ostrander Pittsfield MA Fire Department 2 03.65
340 Steve Baker London Fire Rescue 2 03.93
341 John Barnott Lexington Fire L526 2 04.00
342 Michael Messier Martin County Fire Rescue 2 04.17
343 Jerrel Fairweather St Lucie County 2 2 04.17
344 Steve Baker London Fire/Rescue 2 04.24
345 Marquel Davis Virginia Beach Fire Dept. Local 2924 2 04.24
346 Wade Dole FireCraft 2 04.32
347 Keith Ashbury Virginia Beach Fire Dept. Local 2924 2 04.57
348 Andreas Gaßner Team Austria 2 04.65
349 RICHARD ESTES IRVING FIRE 2 04.72
350 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 04.83
351 Preston Toepke Stafford County Fire Rescue 2 04.86
352 Neil Gardiner Team New Zealand 2 05.27
353 Bailey Campbell Royal New Zealand Air Force 2 05.50
354 Andre Kuehne TFA Team Berlin black 2 05.62
355 Michael Way Team Lang 2 05.94
356 Jordan Luzwick Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 2 06.01
357 Dan Chalk Napanee Fire 2 06.58
358 Jarrod Hill Lexington Fire Department 2 06.75
359 Matt Arledge Montgomery Fire/Rescue Team Red 2 07.42
360 Michael Saunders Tidewater Federal Powered by Firefighter Furnace 2 07.73
361 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 07.91
362 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 2 08.06
363 Andre Kuehne TFA Team Berlin Black 2 08.66
364 Jarrod Hill Lexington Fire Department 2 09.30
365 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Fire Department 2 09.57
366 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 11.09
367 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 11.76
368 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 11.79
369 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 11.83
370 Luke Cowie Ka Pai 2 11.87
371 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 12.03
372 Keith Ashbury Virginia Beach Fire 2 12.12
373 JOSH LANDRY IRVING FIRE 2 13.13
374 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 13.53
375 Mike Davis Louisville Fire 2 13.61
376 Chris Jones Team O'Fallon 2 14.25
377 DeAndre Hartman MFR Red 2 14.55
378 RICHARD ESTES IRVING FIRE 2 15.00
379 Jim Ziter Pittsfield MA Fire Department 2 15.01
380 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 15.03
381 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 15.25
382 Buddy Paul Prattville Fire 2 15.61
383 Corry Bailey Team Unleashed Saraland Fire 2 15.78
384 JEFF WRIGHT IRVING FIRE 2 17.72
385 Chaz Browning Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 2 17.93
386 Rodney Bazzle Summerville Fire Rescue 2 18.00
387 John Tillett City of Knoxville Fire Dept. 2 18.42
388 Thomas Schragner FCC Team Austria 2 19.02
389 Jarrod Hill Lexington Fire Department 2 19.13
390 Jerrel Fairweather St Lucie County 2 2 19.53
391 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 19.65
392 Stephane Deschenes Canadian Fast Fat Guys / LONGUEUIL 2 19.68
393 Daniel Harrell Virginia Beach Fire Dept. Local 2924 2 20.41
394 Stephen Mcaleer DND Canada/Betts Kelly lodge 2 20.42
395 Lloyd Cochran Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 2 20.46
396 Elissa Carvello Vaughan Fire 2 21.80
397 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Fire Department 2 22.99
398 Mike Hunter County of grande prairie 2 23.01
399 Stephane Deschenes Canadian Fast Fast Guys / LONGUEUIL 2 23.12
400 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 2 23.26
401 Dan Chalk Napanee Fire 2 23.57
402 Nicholas Creamer Lexington Fire L526 2 23.68
403 Rick Portilloz T R Safety Solutions 2 23.79
404 Neil Gardiner Team New Zealand 2 24.93
405 Olov Ludwig TFA Berlin 2 25.45
406 Thomas Schragner Team Austria / Feuerwehr Großweikersdorf 2 25.64
407 JOSEPH BUSBY Braxton Fire Rescue 2 25.74
408 Kevin duncan Napanee Fire 2 25.84
409 Olov Ludwig TFA Berlin 2 26.59
410 Connor Shelton Team Tuscaloosa 2 27.29
411 Neil Gardiner Team New Zealand 2 28.01
412 Luke Stewart St Lucie County 2 28.52
413 Casey Hennessy Louisville Fire 2 30.56
414 May Tommervold Team Haix Norway 2 31.45
415 May Tommervold Team Haix Norway 2 31.77
416 Elissa Carvello Vaughan Fire 2 31.91
417 Tony Lawson Jeffersontown Fire Department Powered by Paul Davis 2 32.11
418 Jim Ziter Pittsfield MA Fire Department 2 32.48
419 Gordon Munn Royal New Zealand Air Force 2 32.51
420 JOSEPH BUSBY Braxton Fire Rescue 2 33.31
421 JOSEPH BUSBY Braxton Fire Rescue 2 33.44
422 Thomas Schragner FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 2 33.88
423 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin 2 37.35
424 Brandon Wilson Madison Fire & Rescue 2 37.39
425 kevin Duncan Napanee Fire 2 37.46
426 ZANE CHUMLEY LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 2 38.96
427 Andreas Gaßner FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 2 39.78
428 Nicholas Creamer Lexington Fire L526 2 40.58
429 Markus Krichbaum FF Puchkirchen 2 44.30
430 Pavlina Havlenova SDH Vladislav 2 48.43
431 Hana Havlíčková SDH Zlatá Olešnice 2 49.40
432 Tom Reid Team New Zealand 2 49.94
433 Hana Havlickova SDH Zlatá Olešnice 2 49.99
434 Marie-C. Schumann FF Potsdam 12 2 50.44
435 Mike Dragon St.Bernard Parish 2 51.78
436 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 2 52.14
437 Miran Trampushe Rural/Metro fire dept. 2 52.54
438 Pavlina Havlenova SDH Vladislav 2 55.89
439 Keltie-May Nicoll Grande Prairie Fire Department 2 56.20
440 Cameron Williams Greensboro FD 3 00.80
441 Isabel Whitaker Royal New Zealand Air Force 3 02.11
442 Isabel Whitaker Royal New Zealand Air Force 3 03.39
443 Keltie-May Nicoll Grande Prairie Fire Department 3 04.53
444 Duane Cheek Winston-Salem Fire and Rescue 3 08.98
445 Marie-C. Schumann FF Potsdam 12 3 10.37
446 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 3 10.40
447 Isabel Whitaker Royal New Zealand Air Force 3 12.10
448 Vera Licha TFA Team Nuremberg 3 13.59
449 Tom Reid Team New Zealand 3 13.62
450 Kirk Tanner East Contra Costa Fire 3 13.71
451 Herman Hampton Summerville Fire Rescue 3 13.91
452 Amanda Moore Pewee Valley Fire Department 3 17.07
453 ZANE CHUMLEY LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 3 20.71
454 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 3 28.81
455 Amanda Moore Pewee Valley Fire Department 3 29.72
456 Temeka Brown Greensboro Local 947 3 30.80
457 John Walka Rural/Metro Fire Dept. 3 31.36
458 Vera Licha TFA Team Nuremberg 3 33.55
459 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 3 33.66
460 William Gaughan Peters Twp Fire Dept 3 35.99
461 Sarah Fraiser Team Hellfighters-Sasol ERT 3 36.61
462 Shree Bostick Montgomery Fire/Rescue 3 37.09
463 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 3 39.77
464 Sarah Fraiser Team Hellfighters-Sasol ERT 3 40.54
465 Carlotta Dalton-Harvey Royal New Zealand Airforce 3 49.53
466 Hans-Juergen Vogt Ger-So-Cro / Germany 3 52.40
467 Loni Prenitzer Team Lang 3 59.18
468 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 00.01
469 Loni Prenitzer Team Lang 4 02.52
470 Shawna Coulter Whitby Professional Firefighters Association Local 2036 4 03.28
471 Amanda Moore Pewee Valley Fire Department 4 11.98
472 Hans-Juergen Vogt Ger- So- Cro / Germany 4 17.99
473 Petra Buresch FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 4 20.80
474 Carlotta Dalton-Harvey Royal New Zealand Airforce 4 33.11
475 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 35.28
476 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 52.70
477 Carlotta Dalton-Harvey Royal New Zealand Airforce 4 57.36
478 Sarah Fraiser Team Hellfighters-Sasol ERT 4 58.03
479 Hans-Juergen Vogt Germany 5 05.96
 
Over 40

1 Graham MacKenzie Kamloops team new gold 1 24.07
2 Beau Gunter Expendables 1 26.76
3 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Black 1 28.39
4 Daniel Schimank TFA Team Berlin Black 1 31.11
5 Sebastjan Vovko S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 32.40
6 Todd Krukow Team FireCraft 1 35.74
7 Beau Gunter Team Tuscaloosa sponsored by Tuscaloosa Fire & Rescue 1 35.95
8 Shane Farmer Big Sky Fire Department 1 36.48
9 Sebastjan Vovko S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 36.51
10 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 36.87
11 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Black 1 37.02
12 Hans Barkley Team USAFA 1 38.08
13 Daniel Schimank TFA Team Berlin Black 1 38.90
14 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 39.08
15 Shane Farmer Big Sky Fire Department 1 39.29
16 Matt Coney St Lucie County 2 1 40.15
17 Stanislav Kalvoda Czech fire lions 1 40.82
18 Igor Pasic Team SLOVENIA 1 43.72
19 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Fire Rescue Team NewGold 1 43.98
20 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 44.65
21 Graham Mackenzie Kamloops Team New Gold 1 45.28
22 Stanislav Kalvoda Czech fire lions 1 45.43
23 Michael Greene Team Unleashed Saraland Fire 1 45.76
24 Igor Pasic Team SLOVENIA 1 46.15
25 Stanislav Kalvoda Czech fire lions 1 46.42
26 Shawn Davidson Kamloops Team New Gold 1 47.92
27 Mark Brise Kamloops Fire Rescue Team NewGold 1 48.15
28 Boris Nadenovic Ger-So_Cro DVD Sveta Nedelja 1 48.44
29 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 49.42
30 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 49.77
31 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 49.95
32 Peter Schmidmair Team Austria 1 51.50
33 Michael Greene Team Unleashed Saraland Fire 1 52.20
34 Peter Schmidmair FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 1 52.91
35 Boris Nadenovic DVD Sveta Nedelja 1 54.13
36 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 1 56.41
37 Robert Howe Greater Napanee Fire 1 57.60
38 Mark Brise Kamloops Team New Gold 2 00.13
39 Clarence Parks Starkville Fire Dept. Team Cellucor 2 00.52
40 Adam Evans Team Mr. Restore fueled by cellucor 2 00.77
41 Adam Evans Team Mr. Restore fueled by cellucor 2 01.60
42 Robert Howe Napanee Fire 2 01.70
43 Patrick Mayo Tyler Fire Department 2 02.18
44 Robert Howe Napanee Fire 2 02.81
45 Andre Kuehne TFA Team Berlin black 2 05.62
46 Tadd Rubin CrossFit Myrtle Beach 2 08.06
47 Andre Kuehne TFA Team Berlin Black 2 08.66
48 Tony Lawson Jeffersontown Fire Department Powered by Paul Davis 2 32.11
49 Herman Hampton Summerville Fire Rescue 3 13.91
50 Petra Buresch FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 4 20.80
Over 45
1 Brad Johnston Darling Nuclear / Fleming 1 31.43
2 Mike Brown Kamloops Team New Gold 1 34.02
3 Sean Sullivan The Expendables / Lakeland Fire 1 36.40
4 Brad Johnston Darlington Nuclear FD 1 37.61
5 Anthony McMurtry Team USAFA 1 40.52
6 Tom Clasen Expendables 1 40.67
7 Steven Schreck FireCraft 1 41.78
8 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 43.14
9 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 43.63
10 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Black 1 43.79
11 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 45.30
12 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 48.54
13 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 49.51
14 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 50.33
15 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 52.81
16 Chris Jones Team O'Fallon 1 54.24
17 Chris Jones Team O'Fallon 1 54.49
18 John Barnott Lexington Fire L526 1 59.38
19 Richard Smith Team ATX 1 59.68
20 Andreas Gaßner FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 2 00.08
21 Roy Dalton Team USAFA 2 01.21
22 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 02.38
23 Michael Way Team Lang 2 02.41
24 Wade Dole Team Firecraft 2 02.52
25 John Barnott Lexington Fire L526 2 04.00
26 Wade Dole FireCraft 2 04.32
27 Andreas Gaßner Team Austria 2 04.65
28 Michael Way Team Lang 2 05.94
29 Chris Jones Team O'Fallon 2 14.25
30 Jim Ziter Pittsfield MA Fire Department 2 15.01
31 Rodney Bazzle Summerville Fire Rescue 2 18.00
32 Daniel Harrell Virginia Beach Fire Dept. Local 2924 2 20.41
33 Eric Studerus Everett Fire Department 2 23.26
34 Casey Hennessy Louisville Fire 2 30.56
35 Jim Ziter Pittsfield MA Fire Department 2 32.48
36 Andreas Gaßner FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 2 39.78
37 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 35.28
Over 50
1 Russell Krasnesky Mckinney Fire / Expendables 1 29.74
2 Russell Krasnesky McKinney Fire 1 34.08
3 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire 1 41.75
4 Dean Morrow Hamilton Fire 1 45.02
5 Herbert Krenn Team Austria 1 46.20
6 DAVID BOWMAN Charlotte Fire 1 52.27
7 Greg King Quinte West Fire Rescue 1 56.53
8 JEFF WRIGHT IRVING FIRE 1 58.56
9 JEFF WRIGHT IRVING FIRE 2 02.78
10 Keith Ashbury Virginia Beach Fire Dept. Local 2924 2 04.57
11 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 04.83
12 Neil Gardiner Team New Zealand 2 05.27
13 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 07.91
14 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 11.09
15 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 11.79
16 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 11.83
17 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 12.03
18 Keith Ashbury Virginia Beach Fire 2 12.12
19 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 13.53
20 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 15.03
21 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 15.25
22 JEFF WRIGHT IRVING FIRE 2 17.72
23 Thomas Schragner FCC Team Austria 2 19.02
24 Dave Valero El Paso FD 2 19.65
25 Stephane Deschenes Canadian Fast Fat Guys / LONGUEUIL 2 19.68
26 Stephane Deschenes Canadian Fast Fast Guys / LONGUEUIL 2 23.12
27 Neil Gardiner Team New Zealand 2 24.93
28 Olov Ludwig TFA Berlin 2 25.45
29 Thomas Schragner Team Austria / Feuerwehr Großweikersdorf 2 25.64
30 Kevin duncan Napanee Fire 2 25.84
31 Olov Ludwig TFA Berlin 2 26.59
32 Neil Gardiner Team New Zealand 2 28.01
33 Thomas Schragner FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 2 33.88
34 kevin Duncan Napanee Fire 2 37.46
35 Mike Dragon St.Bernard Parish 2 51.78
 
Over 55
1 Al Ertzner Omaha Fire . 1 52.53
2 Tommie Osborn Delray Beach Fire Rescue 1 56.85
3 Mark Millward Delta Team Westshore terminals 2 01.09
4 Steve Baker London Fire Rescue 2 03.93
5 Steve Baker London Fire/Rescue 2 04.24
6 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 11.76
7 Rick Portilloz T R Safety Solutions 2 23.79
8 Kirk Tanner East Contra Costa Fire 3 13.71


Over 60
1 John Tillett City of Knoxville Fire Dept. 2 18.42
2 Stephen Mcaleer DND Canada/Betts Kelly lodge 2 20.42
3 Norbert Holst TFA Team Berlin 2 37.35
4 Tom Reid Team New Zealand 2 49.94
5 Miran Trampushe Rural/Metro fire dept. 2 52.54
6 Duane Cheek Winston-Salem Fire and Rescue 3 08.98
7 Tom Reid Team New Zealand 3 13.62
8 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 3 28.81
9 John Walka Rural/Metro Fire Dept. 3 31.36
10 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 3 33.66
11 William Gaughan Peters Twp Fire Dept 3 35.99
12 Jacques Breton Lévis Fire Department 3 39.77
13 Hans-Juergen Vogt Ger-So-Cro / Germany 3 52.40
14 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 00.01
15 Hans-Juergen Vogt Ger- So- Cro / Germany 4 17.99
16 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 52.70
17 Hans-Juergen Vogt Germany 5 05.96

Chief
1 Gregor Stanonik Team SLOVENIA 1 24.58
2 Petr Moles Czech Fire Lions 1 29.39
3 Andrius Asmontas Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 30.07
4 Petr Moles Czech Fire Lions 1 31.65
5 Petr Moles Czech Fire Lions 1 31.81
6 Andrius Asmontas Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 32.08
7 Gregor Stanonik Team SLOVENIA 1 32.26
8 Sebastjan Vovko S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 32.40
9 Todd Krukow Team FireCraft 1 35.74
10 Sean Sullivan The Expendables / Lakeland Fire 1 36.40
11 Sebastjan Vovko S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1 36.51
12 Todd Krukow Lonnie's Minions 1 36.87
13 Steven Schreck FireCraft 1 41.78
14 Chaz Browning Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 43.53
15 Steven Schreck Team FireCraft 1 43.63
16 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 45.30
17 Daniel Garner Pittsfield MA Fire Department 1 48.54
18 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 49.51
19 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 50.33
20 Peter Schmidmair Team Austria 1 51.50
21 Al Ertzner Omaha Fire . 1 52.53
22 Myron Penner Yukon Firefit 1 52.81
23 Peter Schmidmair FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 1 52.91
24 Clarence Parks Starkville Fire Dept. Team Cellucor 2 00.52
25 Michael Way Team Lang 2 02.41
26 Wade Dole Team Firecraft 2 02.52
27 Steve Baker London Fire Rescue 2 03.93
28 Steve Baker London Fire/Rescue 2 04.24
29 Wade Dole FireCraft 2 04.32
30 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 04.83
31 Michael Way Team Lang 2 05.94
32 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 07.91
33 Pavel Havlena HZS Trebic 2 11.09
34 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 11.76
35 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 11.79
36 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 11.83
37 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 13.53
38 Donny Leonard Sr. On Fire For God McNeill Fire 2 15.03
39 Chaz Browning Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 2 17.93
40 Thomas Schragner FCC Team Austria 2 19.02
41 Thomas Schragner Team Austria / Feuerwehr Großweikersdorf 2 25.64
42 JOSEPH BUSBY Braxton Fire Rescue 2 25.74
43 JOSEPH BUSBY Braxton Fire Rescue 2 33.31
44 JOSEPH BUSBY Braxton Fire Rescue 2 33.44
45 Thomas Schragner FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 2 33.88
46 Mike Dragon St.Bernard Parish 2 51.78
47 John Walka Rural/Metro Fire Dept. 3 31.36
48 William Gaughan Peters Twp Fire Dept 3 35.99
49 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 00.01
50 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 35.28
51 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 52.70

Female
1 Katherine Ross Brampton Fire 1 58.27
2 Katherine Ross Brampton Fire 1 59.65
3 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Fire Department 2 09.57
4 Elissa Carvello Vaughan Fire 2 21.80
5 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Fire Department 2 22.99
6 May Tommervold Team Haix Norway 2 31.45
7 May Tommervold Team Haix Norway 2 31.77
8 Elissa Carvello Vaughan Fire 2 31.91
9 Pavlina Havlenova SDH Vladislav 2 48.43
10 Hana Havlíčková SDH Zlatá Olešnice 2 49.40
11 Hana Havlickova SDH Zlatá Olešnice 2 49.99
12 Marie-C. Schumann FF Potsdam 12 2 50.44
13 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 2 52.14
14 Pavlina Havlenova SDH Vladislav 2 55.89
15 Keltie-May Nicoll Grande Prairie Fire Department 2 56.20
16 Cameron Williams Greensboro FD 3 00.80
17 Isabel Whitaker Royal New Zealand Air Force 3 02.11
18 Isabel Whitaker Royal New Zealand Air Force 3 03.39
19 Keltie-May Nicoll Grande Prairie Fire Department 3 04.53
20 Marie-C. Schumann FF Potsdam 12 3 10.37
21 Ana Ruzevic Center Point Fire District 3 10.40
22 Isabel Whitaker Royal New Zealand Air Force 3 12.10
23 Vera Licha TFA Team Nuremberg 3 13.59
24 Amanda Moore Pewee Valley Fire Department 3 17.07
25 Amanda Moore Pewee Valley Fire Department 3 29.72
26 Temeka Brown Greensboro Local 947 3 30.80
27 Vera Licha TFA Team Nuremberg 3 33.55
28 Sarah Fraiser Team Hellfighters-Sasol ERT 3 36.61
29 Shree Bostick Montgomery Fire/Rescue 3 37.09
30 Sarah Fraiser Team Hellfighters-Sasol ERT 3 40.54
31 Carlotta Dalton-Harvey Royal New Zealand Airforce 3 49.53
32 Loni Prenitzer Team Lang 3 59.18
33 Loni Prenitzer Team Lang 4 02.52
34 Shawna Coulter Whitby Professional Firefighters Association Local 2036 4 03.28
35 Amanda Moore Pewee Valley Fire Department 4 11.98
36 Petra Buresch FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 4 20.80
37 Carlotta Dalton-Harvey Royal New Zealand Airforce 4 33.11
38 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 35.28
39 Carlotta Dalton-Harvey Royal New Zealand Airforce 4 57.36
40 Sarah Fraiser Team Hellfighters-Sasol ERT 4 58.03
Over 40 Female

1 Petra Buresch FCC TEAM AUSTRIA 4 20.80
2 Cheri Ardoin Team Hellfighters 4 35.28
Tandems

1 Over 60 Tandem To Good to Retire 60+ Stephen McAleer David Hawkes 1 48.69
2 Over 60 Tandem Southern Gentlemen Kenny Sott Duane Cheek 1 57.57
3 Over 60 Tandem Senior Express Chuck LeBlanc John Tillett 2 00.19
4 Over 60 Tandem Senior Express Chuck LeBlanc John Tillett 2 09.59
5 Over 60 Tandem Levis Airport Tom Reid Jacques Breton 2 13.96
6 Over 60 Tandem Old Germany Norbert Holst Hans-Juergen Vogt 2 18.00
7 Over 60 Tandem 63/64 Bills Bill Christiansen William Gaughan 2 48.85
1 Over 55 Tandem A Chief and an Old English Gentleman Randy Kalan Mark Millward 1 38.78
2 Over 55 Tandem Old Blood & Guts Al Ertzner Tommie Osborn 1 42.95
3 Over 55 Tandem Old School Team Tommy Rick Portilloz Kenny Ward 1 43.92
4 Over 55 Tandem Richmond / London David Hawkes Steve Baker 1 51.37
5 Over 55 Tandem Customly Superior Kirk Tanner Andrew Kencis 2 17.92
6 Over 55 Tandem The Vikings Andrew Kencis Kirk Tanner 2 27.39
1 Over 50 Tandem The Doctor & Nurse Practitioner Russell Krasnesky David Bowman 1 18.31
2 Over 50 Tandem Hamilton's Cash and Deano Dean Morrow Michael Cascioli 1 24.98
3 Over 50 Tandem Falcon & Papa Smurf Ken Helgerson Carl Dickerson 1 34.65
4 Over 50 Tandem THE FRENCH CONNECTION Stephane Deschenes Mark Millward 1 37.31
5 Over 50 Tandem Smiles for Miles Cliff Walker Dave Valero 1 46.16
6 Over 50 Tandem Bratwurst & Bacon Kevin Duncan Olov Ludwig 1 47.00
1 Over 45 Tandem FireCraft Over 45 Steven Schreck Todd Krukow 1 20.96
2 Over 45 Tandem It�s For My Dad Anthony McMurtry Mike Brown 1 22.62
3 Over 45 Tandem Big Lake Trouble Brad Johnston Greg King 1 25.28
4 Over 45 Tandem Yukon Austria Connection Myron Penner Andreas Ga�ner 1 34.66
5 Over 45 Tandem Colt 45 Steven Schreck Richard Smith 1 37.72
6 Over 45 Tandem Yukon Washouts Myron Penner Eric Studerus 1 42.17
7 Over 45 Tandem Tennehoma Rick Portilloz Brian Buchanan 2 01.04
1 Over 40 Tandem McKinney/Big Sky Over 40 Shane Farmer Russell Krazneskey 1 17.90
2 Over 40 Tandem Fast 40 Berlin Martin Erbe Daniel Schimank 1 18.84
3 Over 40 Tandem 2 Slow Sean Sullivan Sebastjan Vovko 1 19.48
4 Over 40 Tandem Tuscalucie Beau Gunter Matt Coney 1 20.56
5 Over 40 Tandem McKinney/Big Sky Over 40 Shane Farmer Russell Krazneskey 1 20.91
6 Over 40 Tandem Fast 40 Berlin Martin Erbe Daniel Schimank 1 22.76
7 Over 40 Tandem Made in Europe Stanislav Kalvoda Igor Pasic 1 23.83
8 Over 40 Tandem Furious 40 Berlin Mike Weikamm Andre Kuhne 1 24.34
9 Over 40 Tandem Furious 40 Berlin Mike Weikamm Andre Kuhne 1 24.96
10 Over 40 Tandem Kamloops Team Associated Fire Mark Brise Mike Brown 1 38.47
11 Over 40 Tandem Napanee Fire Kevin duncan Robert Howe 1 48.41
1 Co-Ed Tandem Ross is da Boss Katherine Ross Corey Gault 1 20.49
2 Co-Ed Tandem Brampton Fire CoEd Katie & Danny Danny Palmer Katherine Ross 1 25.93
3 Co-Ed Tandem Eurotrip Sebastjan Vovko Brittany Hoffman 1 28.43
4 Co-Ed Tandem Special K & CoCo Puff Ryan Fitzgerald Keltie-May Nicoll 1 29.29
5 Co-Ed Tandem Crossing Borders Elissa Carvello Sean Sullivan 1 32.53
6 Co-Ed Tandem ESKA - CO - Tandem Soren Warzok May Tommervold 1 32.59
7 Co-Ed Tandem Domen & Hanna Domen Pavlic Hana Havl� kov� 1 33.59
8 Co-Ed Tandem Slo and Cze MIX Tandem Patrik Stefelin Pavlina Havlenova 1 34.73
9 Co-Ed Tandem Hall Pass Ana Ruzevic Lance Conroy 1 35.13
10 Co-Ed Tandem S�Mores Aaron Piering Cameron Williams 1 35.72
11 Co-Ed Tandem RNZAF Team Haix Red Hayden Kinzett Isabel Whitaker 1 38.16
12 Co-Ed Tandem Austria Meets Germany Mix Thomas Bogovits Marie-C. Schumann 1 41.94
13 Co-Ed Tandem Hall Pass Ana Ruzevic Lance Conroy 1 44.16
14 Co-Ed Tandem Old School Helmets Magnus Metje Vera Licha 1 48.19
15 Co-Ed Tandem Mighty Mouse CoEd (Big Sky/Lake Charles) Shane Farmer Cheri Ardoin 1 48.25
16 Co-Ed Tandem Old School Helmets Magnus Metje Vera Licha 1 49.91
17 Co-Ed Tandem Tortoise & Fat Hare Matthew Baca Sarah Fraiser 1 50.06
18 Co-Ed Tandem The Swirl Andrew Weldon Temeka Brown 1 50.25
19 Co-Ed Tandem The Swirl Andrew Weldon Temeka Brown 1 51.97
20 Co-Ed Tandem Biggie Smalls Kevin Reilly Melissa Forte 1 54.91
21 Co-Ed Tandem Brampton Fire CoEd Ian Pringle Katherine Ross 1 55.44
22 Co-Ed Tandem Mighty Mouse CoEd (Big Sky/Lake Charles) Shane Farmer Cheri Ardoin 1 57.22
23 Co-Ed Tandem Flying Monkeys Loni Prenitzer Michael Way 2 00.09
24 Co-Ed Tandem Special K & COCO Puffs Ryan Fitzgerald Keltie-May Nicoll 2 02.70
25 Co-Ed Tandem FCC Team Austria Mix 40+ Andreas Ga�ner Petra Buresch 2 17.67
26 Co-Ed Tandem Old man & young Lady Bill Christiansen Amanda Moore 2 49.44
1 Female Tandem Double Trouble Elissa Carvello Katherine Ross 1 50.41
2 Female Tandem CanAm Brittany Hoffman Keltie-May Nicoll 1 54.48
3 Female Tandem Team Valkyrie May Tommervold Vera Licha 2 06.94
4 Female Tandem # We�re Not Sponsored Cameron Williams Temeka Brown 2 10.26
5 Female Tandem Czech Fire Girls Hana Havl� kov� Pavlina Havlenova 2 11.97
6 Female Tandem Czcech/ Ger Female Tandem Pavlina Havlenova Marie-C. Schumann 2 14.08
7 Female Tandem What The Heck - Let�s Do It Cheri Ardoin Marie-C. Schumann 2 23.00
8 Female Tandem Crimson Flames Sarah Fraiser Shree Bostick 2 24.88
9 Female Tandem Crimson Flames Sarah Fraiser Shree Bostick 2 25.29
10 Female Tandem # We�re Not Sponsored Cameron Williams Temeka Brown 2 26.80
11 Female Tandem RNZAF Team Haix White Isabel Whitaker Carlotta Dalton-Harvey 2 49.10
1 Male Tandem Flora-Bama Boys Jake Lanier Brian Riebe 1 09.21
2 Male Tandem Coke & Fries Ryan Hallam Jon Betts 1 09.48
3 Male Tandem Haix Tandem Domen Pavlic Patrik Stefelin 1 10.21
4 Male Tandem Knauf Insulation Slovenia Anze Habjan Gregor Stanonik 1 10.93
5 Male Tandem Team ATX Black Jared Johnson Larry Potvin 1 10.97
6 Male Tandem Coke & French Fries Ryan Hallam Jon Betts 1 12.10
7 Male Tandem Pelikanovci Vit Malenovsky Petr Moles 1 12.85
8 Male Tandem Fire Rescue Lithuania (Fire Eagles) Andrius Asmontas Jurgis Rumiancevas 1 12.95
9 Male Tandem Knauf Insulation Slovenia Anze Habjan Gregor Stanonik 1 13.50
10 Male Tandem Nice & Fat Claude Belanger Matthew Baca 1 14.03
11 Male Tandem Coke & French Fries Jr. Edition Anthony Storey Corey Gault 1 14.51
12 Male Tandem MFR Front Hand Back Hand DeMichael Seals Denver Thompson 1 15.08
13 Male Tandem Brampton Fire Ian & Danny Ian Pringle Danny Palmer 1 15.21
14 Male Tandem waukegan fire tom clasen nate skewes 1 15.50
15 Male Tandem Fort Gordon/Big Sky Shane Farmer Brandon Cunningham 1 15.53
16 Male Tandem MFR Harold & Kumar Willie Gill Randy Thomas Jr. 1 15.56
17 Male Tandem Old Skool �G.O.A.T.� Brandon Cunningham Clarence Parks 1 16.00
18 Male Tandem Pelikanovci Vit Malenovsky Petr Moles 1 16.06
19 Male Tandem Flora-Bama Boys Jake Lanier Brian Riebe 1 16.18
20 Male Tandem Ukraine Kyiv Volodymyr Dudka Aleksandr Baran 1 16.44
21 Male Tandem Lambton College Fire School Pat Millington Alec Nicholas 1 16.50
22 Male Tandem Brampton Fire Danny Palmer Ryan Dosman 1 16.52
23 Male Tandem FireCraft Aaron Piering Ben Pritchard 1 16.73
24 Male Tandem Masseschweinchen Over 200 TFA XCROSS Soren Warzok Magnus Metje 1 17.38
25 Male Tandem Scott Fire Lions Jan Pipis Martin Plsek 1 17.55
26 Male Tandem Fort Gordon/Big Sky Shane Farmer Brandon Cunningham 1 18.08
27 Male Tandem waukegan fire tom clasen nate skewes 1 18.56
28 Male Tandem Fire Rescue Lithuania Bull & Wolf Karolis Grazinis Gintautas Samauskis 1 18.75
29 Male Tandem MFR Miller High Life DeMichael Seals Lee Julian 1 19.18
30 Male Tandem Air Force Academy Edgardo Rodriguez-Hernandez Tyler Moran 1 19.47
31 Male Tandem Masseschweinchen Over 200 TFA XCROSS Soren Warzok Magnus Metje 1 19.48
32 Male Tandem Kuwait Fire Department Saud Alammari Abdullah Alsenni 1 20.13
33 Male Tandem PGD Moste Gal Zevnik Zan Koncilija 1 20.19
34 Male Tandem FT. GORDON Brandon Cunningham Radrickus Franklin 1 20.38
35 Male Tandem Scott Fire Lions Jan Pipis Martin Plsek 1 20.49
36 Male Tandem Brampton Fire Danny Palmer Ryan Dosman 1 20.73
37 Male Tandem Prattville McGlam & Bam Samuel McGlamry Troy Aadson 1 20.76
38 Male Tandem TJT Germany Tino Toepfer Jens Ludeke 1 21.02
39 Male Tandem Grit8 Kuwait Salem Alfadhala Mohammad Ali 1 21.08
40 Male Tandem Chocolate with Caramel Richard Rendon Rodney Smith 1 21.27
41 Male Tandem Czechoslavakia Team Peter Wojatschek Mirek Michlovsky 1 21.35
42 Male Tandem MFR DNR Matt Arledge Brent Manley 1 21.52
43 Male Tandem Coke and French Fries Jr. Edition Anthony Storey Corey Gault 1 22.27
44 Male Tandem Fire Rescue Lithuania Bull & Wolf Karolis Grazinis Gintautas Samauskis 1 22.79
45 Male Tandem MFR White Trash Lee Julian Clifton Rich 1 23.68
46 Male Tandem Prattville DP Dalton Clark Buddy Paul 1 23.90
47 Male Tandem RNZAF Team Haix Black Hayden Kinzett Bailey Campbell 1 24.81
48 Male Tandem East Coast Connection Tom Haughn Scott MacKenzie 1 25.92
49 Male Tandem Roche & Daimler Benz Factory Fire Brigade Gerd Mueller Henrik Powierski 1 26.06
50 Male Tandem East Coast Connection Scott MacKenzie Tom Haughn 1 26.17
51 Male Tandem Hauruck Thomas Bogovits Peter Schmidmair 1 26.47
52 Male Tandem MFR Big Oak & Stumpy Jake Lanier Denver Thompson 1 26.94
53 Male Tandem Fleming College Combat Team Declan Fitzpatrick Bowman Allen 1 28.16
54 Male Tandem MFR - DNR Brent Manley Matt Arledge 1 28.17
55 Male Tandem MFR Free Cletus Randy Thomas Jr. Willie Gill 1 28.37
56 Male Tandem Roche & Daimler Benz Factory Fire Brigade Gerd Mueller Henrik Powierski 1 28.86
57 Male Tandem Louisville Fire Tyler Baines Michael Monohan 1 29.53
58 Male Tandem Ginger Ninjas Joshua Clemons Clifton Rich 1 29.56
59 Male Tandem Fresh Off The Couch Conner Pecci Michael Messier 1 30.50
60 Male Tandem MFR Bake & Shake Randy Thomas Jr. Willie Gill 1 31.00
61 Male Tandem Kuwait Fire Department Saud Alammari Abdullah Alsenni 1 32.70
62 Male Tandem Gary & Liberal Dan Dan Chalk Joe Thompson 1 32.75
63 Male Tandem Team One and Done Powered by CATS Connor Shelton David Gilbert 1 32.96
64 Male Tandem Team ATX White Richard Smith Ryan Sartain 1 33.64
65 Male Tandem FT. GORDON Brandon Cunningham Radrickus Franklin 1 33.64
66 Male Tandem Yogi and Boo Boo Neil Gardiner kyle Gardiner 1 34.36
67 Male Tandem Brampton Fire Ian & Danny Ian Pringle Danny Palmer 1 36.15
68 Male Tandem Kuwait Fire Ahmad Alruwayeh Ghanim Khan 1 36.29
69 Male Tandem RNZAF Team Haix Blue Ben Sutcliffe Dion Lee 1 38.08
70 Male Tandem St. Lucie Misfits Jerrel Fairweather Justin Baker 1 40.35
71 Male Tandem Kuwait Ahmad Alruwayeh Ghanim Khan 1 43.13
72 Male Tandem Prattville Yard Gnomes Zach Gibbons Buddy Paul 1 43.65
73 Male Tandem White Sauce & Biscuits Dan Chalk Robert Howe 1 44.92
74 Male Tandem 1 More Minion Todd Krukow Brandon Cunningham 1 47.65
Department Relays
1 MFR Blue 1 05.39
2 MFR Blue 1 05.58
3 Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 05.96
4 MFR Blue 1 07.11
5 MFR Blue 1 07.26
6 Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 07.67
7 Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 07.69
8 St Lucie County 1 07.89
9 Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 09.70
10 USAFA Relay 1 10.01
11 MFR Blue 1 11.27
12 MFR Blue 1 11.48
13 MFR Red 1 11.49
14 Hobbs, NM Powered by LGS Guns 1 11.58
15 Prattville Fire 1 11.71
16 MFR Red 1 11.76
17 Kamloops Team New Gold 1 11.95
18 Lexington Fire L526 1 12.29
19 USAFA Relay 1 12.30
20 Team ATX 1 12.45
21 MFR Red 1 12.51
22 MFR Red 1 12.64
23 Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 13.16
24 Team ATX 1 13.51
25 USAFA Relay 1 13.56
26 MFR Red 1 13.68
27 Lexington Fire L526 1 14.09
28 Prattville Fire 1 14.20
29 Prattville Fire 1 14.21
30 Prattville Fire 1 14.65
31 St Lucie County 1 14.91
32 Fredericton 1 15.60
33 Brampton 1 15.96
34 Prattville Fire 1 16.08
35 Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 16.52
36 RNZAF Team Dragonfire 1 17.03
37 Martin County Fire Rescue 1 17.95
38 Prattville Fire 1 17.96
39 Team ATX 1 18.61
40 Winston-Salem Mullets for Montgomery 1 18.77
41 Greensboro Local 947 1 19.11
42 RNZAF Team Dragonfire 1 19.47
43 Mobile Fire Rescue 1 20.31
44 USAFA Relay 1 20.53
45 Greensboro Local 947 1 21.13
46 St Lucie County 2 1 21.39
47 Louisville 1 21.48
48 MFR Red 1 21.84
49 St Lucie County 2 1 22.04
50 LEANDER FIRE POWERED BY H.L. CHAPMAN PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION 1 25.13
51 Napanee Fire 1 25.83
52 Saraland Fire Team Unleashed 1 25.93
53 Louisville 1 27.97
54 Greensboro Local 947 1 30.33
55 Elkhart 1 34.05
56 Jeffersontown Fire Department Powered by Paul Davis 1 34.78
57 Jeffersontown Fire Department Powered by Paul Davis 1 35.35
58 Leander Fire Powered by H.L. Chapman Pipeline Construction 1 38.23
59 Team Lang 1 39.14
60 Team Lang 1 39.37
61 City of Goose Creek 1 45.11
62 Anniston Youngbloods 1 45.25
 Hybrid Relays
1 Team Slovenia Hybrid 1 07.73
2 S - Gard Team Slovenia 1 07.93
3 Team Slovenia Hybrid 1 09.07
4 S - Gard Team Slovenia 1 09.29
5 FireCraft International - Bye from Nationals 1 09.67
6 Czech Fire Lions 1 09.89
7 Canadian Fast Fat Guys 1 10.04
8 Republic of Texas 1 10.17
9 Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 10.19
10 The Expendables 1 10.38
11 S - Gard Team Slovenia 1 11.31
12 LION'S DEN Hybrid 1 11.63
13 Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 11.68
14 Czech Fire Lions 1 12.07
15 Fire Rescue Lithuania 1 12.60
16 Czech Fire Lions 1 13.98
17 FireCraft International 1 14.36
18 Kuwait Fire Directorat 1 15.28
19 Kuwait Fire Directorat 1 15.73
20 French Team 59 1 16.21
21 LION'S DEN Hybrid 1 16.31
22 GER - SO - CRO 1 16.64
23 Lambton, Fleming & Big Brad 1 17.44
24 Lambton, Fleming & Big Brad 1 18.23
25 French Team 59 1 19.86
26 French Team 59 1 19.92
27 Team Leftovers 1 22.79
28 GER - SO - CRO 1 24.81
29 GER - SO - CRO 1 26.57
30 Team Trucker 1 30.00
31 Swiss-Austrian-German Firefighters 1 30.04
32 Kuwait Fire Directorat 1 31.13
 Female Relays
1 True North Strong 1 46.72
2 Misfits by FireCraft 1 48.30
3 Misfits by FireCraft 1 48.72
4 European FirefightHers 1 49.19
5 Send It 2 10.04
6 Chesterfield Fire and EMS 2 31.15
7 Chesterfield Fire and EMS 2 36.77
8 Better Late than Never 2 38.96
Over 40 Relays
1 Kamloops Team New Gold 40+ 1 11.95
2 USAFA Classics 1 13.88
3 USAFA Classics 1 16.13
4 TFA Team Berlin Over 40 1 16.61
5 TFA Team Berlin Over 40 1 19.91
6 USAFA Classics 1 20.67
7 Summerville Fire Rescue Over 40 Relay 1 21.38
8 Summerville Fire Rescue Over 40 Relay 1 22.55
9 Summerville Fire Rescue Over 40 Relay 1 22.55
10 Summerville Fire Rescue Over 40 Relay 1 24.02
11 Tarheel Over 40 1 29.20
12 Tarheel Over 40 1 30.34
13 Austria Over 40 1 31.93
14 Pelham FD Over 40 Team 1 42.10
15 Pelham FD Over 40 Team 1 45.39
16 Knoxville Three + 1 Over 40 1 51.39
 Over 50 Relays

1 Minotauer 50+ 1 18.42
2 Greybeards 1 20.47
3 Greybeards 1 23.04
4 No Guts No Glory 1 23.12
5 Greybeards 1 25.67
6 What�s Our Name? 1 28.75
7 Greybeards 1 29.19
8 Team Tommy Sadler 50+ 1 33.50
9 What�s Our Name? 1 34.87
 Over 60 Relays
1 Old Fire Boys 60+ 1 44.03
2 Sadler's Army 1 46.20
3 Sadler's Army 1 48.63
4 Sadler's Army 1 53.84
5 Old Fire Boys 60+ 1 54.84
6 International Recycled Teenagers 2 12.27